LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017
Session 1 Section 1
4 Table 24 Board Howell Movement  
Director: ZITA CHILMAN  Scorer: ZITA CHILMAN   Received 96 of 96 results.
================================================================================
Rank Pair Names [OVERALL RANKS]                          Total   Max %Score  LPs
================================================================================
  1=   5  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday                  76.00   126  60.32   15
  1=   4  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith                      76.00   126  60.32   15
  3    6  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards           75.00   126  59.52    6
  4   10  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas                   85.00   144  59.03     
  5=   1  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode                60.00   126  47.62     
  5=   8  Sue Davies & Sue Powell                        60.00   126  47.62     
  7    3  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne                58.00   126  46.03     
  8    7  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne              45.00   126  35.71     
  9    2  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley              41.00   126  32.54     
================================================================================
(printed at 23-Aug-17 8:03:55 AM by PairsScorer7.2.88(c) JAS)
Session 1 Section 1
Neuberg Top = 6
 ====================================================
 BOARD 1                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  2   4  4S+1      E   KD        -450       3       3  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  3   6  4S+1      E   9C        -450       3       3  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  7   8  4S+2      W   AC        -480       0       6  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 10   1  1NT+3     W   2C        -180       6       0  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 2                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  2   4  4H-1      N   10C       -100       1       5  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  3   6  1S=       E   JD         -80       4       2  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  7   8  2H+1      N   10C   140            6       0  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 10   1  4H-1      N   10C       -100       1       5  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 3                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  2   4  3NT+1     S   3H    430            6       0  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  3   6  3NT-1     S   3H         -50       1       5  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  7   8  2NT-1     S   3H         -50       1       5  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 10   1  3NT=      S   3H    400            4       2  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 4                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  3   5  3NT+3     E   4S        -690       0       6  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  4   7  2D+1      W   2S        -110       5       1  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
  8   1  2D+1      W   2S        -110       5       1  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 10   2  3C+2      E   2C        -150       2       4  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 5                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  3   5  5C=       N   QS    600            4       2  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  4   7  6C-1      N   QS        -100       1       5  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
  8   1  5C-1      N   QS        -100       1       5  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 10   2  3NT+1     S   7S    630            6       0  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 6                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  3   5  3C+1      E   AS        -130       1       5  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  4   7  4S-2      S   AH        -100       4       2  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
  8   1  4C=       E   AD        -130       1       5  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 10   2  5Cx-1     E   AS    200            6       0  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 7                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   2  3S-2      E   3C    200            6       0  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
  4   6  2NT+2     N   3S    180            4       2  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  5   8  3C+1      S   AD    130            1       5  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 10   3  2C+2      S   AD    130            1       5  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 8                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   2  4D-2      N   JS        -100       2       4  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
  4   6  3D-1      N   KH         -50       4       2  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  5   8  2H-1      E   9C     50            6       0  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 10   3  1H+3      E   9D        -170       0       6  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 9                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   2  4H+2      E   9S        -680       3       3  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
  4   6  6H=       E   3H       -1430       0       6  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  5   8  4H+2      E   4D        -680       3       3  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 10   3  3NT+1     W   KD        -630       6       0  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 10                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  2   3  2S+1      E   4C        -140       0       6  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
  5   7  3H-1      W   AC    100            3       3  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
  6   1  4H-2      W   AC    200            6       0  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 10   4  4H-1      W   AC    100            3       3  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 11                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  2   3  3S-1      S   9C         -50       6       0  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
  5   7  4S-2      N   7D        -100       4       2  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
  6   1  4S-3      N   5C        -150       2       4  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 10   4  4Hx=      E   5C        -590       0       6  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 12                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  2   3  2D+2      E   JC        -130       0       6  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
  5   7  1NT+1     S   3C    120            6       0  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
  6   1  1NT-1     S   3S        -100       4       2  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
 10   4  3D=       E   JS        -110       2       4  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 13                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  3   4  2S+2      S   AH    170            1       5  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  6   8  4S=       S   AH    620            4       2  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
  7   2  2H+2      S   AH    170            1       5  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 10   5  4S+1      S   AH    650            6       0  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 14                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  3   4  4S+2      W   2C        -480       0       6  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  6   8  3S+3      W   AH        -230       4       2  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
  7   2  3S=       W   2C        -140       6       0  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 10   5  5C+2      E   10S       -440       2       4  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 15                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  3   4  3NT=      E   5S        -400       0       6  Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  6   8  2H+4      W   8S        -230       2       4  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
  7   2  2S=       N   AC    110            6       0  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 10   5  3H+2      W   6C        -200       4       2  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 16                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  4   5  6H+1      N   6S   1010            5       1  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  7   1  4H+2      N   6C    480            0       6  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
  8   3  6H+1      N   6S   1010            5       1  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
 10   6  5H+2      N   6C    510            2       4  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 17                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  4   5  1C+2      N   2D    110            3       3  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  7   1  1S+1      N   3H    110            3       3  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
  8   3  3NT-1     S   5C         -50       0       6  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
 10   6  2NT=      N   3H    120            6       0  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 18                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  4   5  5D-1      S   QD        -100       0       6  Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  7   1  3NT+1     N   7C    630            4       2  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       
  8   3  3C+2      S   7D    150            2       4  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
 10   6  3NT+2     N   4D    660            6       0  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 19                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   4  4S-1      N   2H         -50       2       4  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  5   6  4S+1      N   AD    450            6       0  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  8   2  4S-1      N   2H         -50       2       4  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 10   7  4S-1      N   2H         -50       2       4  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 20                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   4  3S-1      S   JH        -100       1       5  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  5   6  3D-1      N   AH        -100       1       5  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  8   2  2S=       S   AC    110            5       1  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 10   7  2S=       S   JH    110            5       1  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 21                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   4  4S-1      E   AD     50            3       3  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Tricia Hern & Peter Smith             
  5   6  2S+1      E   KD        -140       0       6  Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  
  8   2  4S-1      E   AD     50            3       3  Sue Davies & Sue Powell               Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     
 10   7  3D=       N   JH    110            6       0  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 22                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   3  6H+1      E   6C       -1460       3       3  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
  2   5  6NT+1     W   4D       -1470       0       6  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  6   7  5C+2      W   2H        -640       6       0  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
 10   8  6H+1      E   5S       -1460       3       3  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 23                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   3  2NT=      N   4S    120            4       2  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
  2   5  3NT-3     N   2D        -300       0       6  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  6   7  2NT+1     N   2S    150            6       0  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
 10   8  3H-1      S   9S        -100       2       4  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 ====================================================
 ====================================================
 BOARD 24                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead   NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 ====================================================
  1   3  3H+1      S   5C    170            1       5  Caroline Weymouth & Carey Goode       Jane Burgoyne & Jane E Burgoyne       
  2   5  3H+1      S   5C    170            1       5  Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley     Malcolm Roper & Graham Priday         
  6   7  3NT+1     N   3S    430            6       0  Liz Thorneycroft & Vivienne Richards  Monica Eckley & Barbara Radbourne     
 10   8  4H=       S   5C    420            4       2  Zita Chilman & Yvonne Thomas          Sue Davies & Sue Powell               
 ====================================================

=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 1 CAROLINE WEYMOUTH & CAREY GOODE            
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 60/126      Score 47.62%    Session Rank 5  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score      180    100   -400    110    100    130    200   -100   -680   -200    150    100     --     --     --   -480
MPs          0      5      2      1      5      5      6      2      3      0      4      2     --     --     --      6

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score     -110   -630    -50   -100     50  -1460    120    170
MPs          3      2      2      1      3      3      4      1
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 2 MARGARET EDWARDS & RICHARD ECKLEY          
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 41/126      Score 32.54%    Session Rank 9  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score     -450   -100    430    150   -630   -200   -200    100    680   -140    -50   -130   -170    140   -110     --
MPs          3      1      6      4      0      0      0      4      3      0      6      0      5      0      0     --

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score       --     --     50   -110    -50  -1470   -300    170
MPs         --     --      4      1      3      0      0      1
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 3 JANE BURGOYNE & JANE E BURGOYNE            
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 58/126      Score 46.03%    Session Rank 7  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score     -450    -80    -50   -690    600   -130   -130    170    630    140     50    130    170   -480   -400  -1010
MPs          3      4      1      0      4      1      5      6      0      6      0      6      1      0      0      1

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score       50   -150     --     --     --   1460   -120   -170
MPs          6      4     --     --     --      3      2      5
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 4 TRICIA HERN & PETER SMITH                  
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 76/126      Score 60.32%    Session Rank 1  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score      450    100   -430   -110   -100   -100    180    -50  -1430   -100    590    110   -170    480    400   1010
MPs          3      5      0      5      1      4      4      4      0      3      6      4      5      6      6      5

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score      110   -100     50    100    -50     --     --     --
MPs          3      0      4      5      3     --     --     --
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 5 MALCOLM ROPER & GRAHAM PRIDAY              
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 76/126      Score 60.32%    Session Rank 1  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score       --     --     --    690   -600    130    130     50   -680    100   -100    120   -650    440    200  -1010
MPs         --     --     --      6      2      5      1      6      3      3      4      6      0      4      2      1

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score     -110    100    450   -100   -140   1470    300   -170
MPs          3      6      6      1      0      6      6      5
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 6 LIZ THORNEYCROFT & VIVIENNE RICHARDS       
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 75/126      Score 59.52%    Session Rank 3  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score      450     80     50     --     --     --   -180     50   1430    200   -150   -100    620   -230   -230   -510
MPs          3      2      5     --     --     --      2      2      6      6      2      4      4      4      2      4

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score     -120   -660   -450    100    140   -640    150    430
MPs          0      0      0      5      6      6      6      6
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 7 MONICA ECKLEY & BARBARA RADBOURNE          
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 45/126      Score 35.71%    Session Rank 8  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score     -480    140    -50    110    100    100     --     --     --   -100    100   -120    170   -140    110    480
MPs          0      6      1      1      5      2     --     --     --      3      2      0      1      6      6      0

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score      110    630     50   -110   -110    640   -150   -430
MPs          3      4      4      1      0      0      0      0
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 8 SUE DAVIES & SUE POWELL                    
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 60/126      Score 47.62%    Session Rank 5  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score      480   -140     50   -110   -100   -130   -130    -50    680     --     --     --   -620    230    230   1010
MPs          6      0      5      5      1      1      5      0      3     --     --     --      2      2      4      5

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score      -50    150    -50    110     50   1460    100   -420
MPs          0      2      2      5      3      3      4      2
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 10 ZITA CHILMAN & YVONNE THOMAS              
LYONSHALL BRIDGE CLUB Sect1 22/08/2017 Session 1  Section 1                             
Neuberg Top 6  Matchpoints 85/144      Score 59.03%    Session Rank 4  
=======================================================================================================================
Board        1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16
Score     -180   -100    400   -150    630    200    130   -170   -630    100   -590   -110    650   -440   -200    510
MPs          6      1      4      2      6      6      1      0      6      3      0      2      6      2      4      2

Board       17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24
Score      120    660    -50    110    110  -1460   -100    420
MPs          6      6      2      5      6      3      2      4