Lyonshall BC 181204, 4 Dec 2018

Travellers

North / South
Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
18Olive Williams & Joy Powell145.725257.80
24Geoff Sargent & Sarah Green133.024055.42
33Tricia Hern & Richard Eckley137.325254.50
42Anne Lee & Pat Knott133.725253.04
56Cary Goode & Caroline Weymouth131.325252.12
67Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple112.025244.44
71Greta Davies & Claire Burton108.025242.86
85Jane E Burgoyne & Jane Burgoyne101.025240.08

East / West
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
15Kay Taylor & Tony Taylor174.028860.42
23Jen Atkins & Peter Friend173.728860.30
37Graham Priday & Malcolm Roper160.328855.67
48Sue Powell & Sue Davies147.728851.27
56Tom Hawksley & James Weymouth131.328845.60
61Monica Eckley & Margaret Edwards118.028840.97
72Debbie Davies & Annie Williams 97.027635.14

Scoring System: BridgeScore 3.0.9 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Olive Williams & Joy Powell
Pair N/S 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
2H-5SJC250 0.00.00
21NT+1E2D120 0.00.00
33NT-1EJD10010.788.89
4 3 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
2C-1EKH100 8.066.67
54S+1W6D450 3.025.00
64Hx-2N6D300 6.050.00
7 5 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
4S-1EJC10010.083.33
83NT+2N2H460 5.041.67
92S+1WAC140 8.066.67
10 1 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
2C+2NAH130 9.075.00
114S+1W5D450 6.050.00
122S+2SAD17010.083.33
13 6 Tom Hawksley
James Weymouth
5D-1E8C10010.083.33
142NTN5C12011.091.67
151SS3D80 5.041.67
16 2 Debbie Davies
Annie Williams
3C+1N3S130 6.050.00
174HN4S420 6.050.00
184H-1EJD5011.091.67
22 8 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2CE6C90 6.050.00
233C+1NAD130 9.075.00
243C+2WAS150 6.050.00
Total=127.5/252=57.80%127.5
 
Geoff Sargent & Sarah Green
Pair N/S 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Debbie Davies
Annie Williams
3NT-2E3D100 9.075.00
22SW3C110 2.016.67
3   not played
4 6 Tom Hawksley
James Weymouth
2CEKH90 3.025.00
52S+3W6S200 9.075.00
65C-1E2H10010.083.33
7 8 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
4C-2W4D20012.0100.00
83NT+3N2H49011.091.67
94S+1WAC650 0.00.00
13 3 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3D+1E7H130 3.025.00
142SSAH110 8.066.67
151SS10H80 5.041.67
16 7 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
2HS2D110 2.016.67
174H+1S9C45011.091.67
183H+1E6C170 8.066.67
19 1 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
4S-2N3H100 5.041.67
204H+1S6S650 4.033.33
214HNAD620 5.041.67
22 5 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
3NT-2E2D20012.0100.00
232H-1SJD100 2.016.67
243NT-2E2H10012.0100.00
Total=110.8/240=55.42%110.8
 
Tricia Hern & Richard Eckley
Pair N/S 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2H-4S10C200 2.016.67
21NT-1E3H5010.083.33
31NT+2E8D150 1.311.11
7 3 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4C+1W6S150 2.016.67
83NT+2N2H460 5.041.67
92S+3WAC200 2.016.67
10 7 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
2CNAH90 3.025.00
113S+3W4H23010.083.33
122SS4C110 5.041.67
13 1 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
3DEQS110 6.050.00
141NT+1N5C12011.091.67
152HN6C11010.083.33
16 5 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
2H+1SKS140 8.066.67
174HS9C420 6.050.00
184H+1E5S450 0.00.00
19 2 Debbie Davies
Annie Williams
2SN3H11010.083.33
206HS6S143012.0100.00
214H+2NAS68012.0100.00
22 6 Tom Hawksley
James Weymouth
2CE7H90 6.050.00
232HS3D110 6.050.00
243NT-1W7H5010.083.33
Total=120.2/252=54.50%120.2
 
Anne Lee & Pat Knott
Pair N/S 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Tom Hawksley
James Weymouth
2H-2E4C100 9.075.00
21HE4S80 6.050.00
32H-1E8C10010.788.89
4 2 Debbie Davies
Annie Williams
1NT-3W6H30012.0100.00
53S+1W6D17012.0100.00
63C+2EAS150 8.066.67
7 1 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
3D-1N2S100 8.066.67
83NT+2N2C460 5.041.67
93D+1EQC13010.083.33
10 5 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
2D+1W10C110 0.00.00
113NT+1E4D430 8.066.67
123D-2W10S100 2.016.67
13 7 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3D+1E8C130 3.025.00
142NT-1N5C50 3.025.00
151NT+1S9S12012.0100.00
16 3 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3NT-1N3S50 0.00.00
173H+1NQD170 2.016.67
184SW5D420 4.033.33
19 8 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
1S+1SAH11010.083.33
204H+1S6S650 4.033.33
214HNAD620 5.041.67
Total=117.0/252=53.04%117.0
 
Cary Goode & Caroline Weymouth
Pair N/S 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
2H-2SAC100 6.050.00
21NT-1E3H5010.083.33
31NT+2E8D150 1.311.11
4 7 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3S-1W8C100 8.066.67
54S+1W6D450 3.025.00
63NT-2WKH20012.0100.00
10 8 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
1NTS3S90 3.025.00
114S+2W8C480 3.025.00
122S+2S5D17010.083.33
13 2 Debbie Davies
Annie Williams
3NTE8C600 0.00.00
144H-1NAC50 3.025.00
153C-2EJD100 8.066.67
16 6 Tom Hawksley
James Weymouth
3NTN4D40012.0100.00
174HNQD420 6.050.00
184S-1W3D5011.091.67
19 5 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
4Sx-2NJH300 0.00.00
202H+3S6S200 0.00.00
214H+1NAD65010.083.33
22 1 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
3C-1E2D10010.083.33
233C+1NAD130 9.075.00
242C+3W10H150 6.050.00
Total=114.9/252=52.12%114.9
 
Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple
Pair N/S 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
3C+1WAD130 4.033.33
21NTE8D90 4.033.33
31NT+1EJD120 6.050.00
4 1 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
2C-1EKH100 8.066.67
52S+3WAH200 9.075.00
65CEAS600 3.025.00
7 6 Tom Hawksley
James Weymouth
5D-3NAS300 0.00.00
85SS6H450 0.00.00
95C-3N4S150 5.041.67
10 2 Debbie Davies
Annie Williams
3C+1N2S130 9.075.00
112S+2W4H17012.0100.00
122NTE6S120 0.00.00
16 8 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2H+2SKS17010.083.33
174H+1S9C45011.091.67
184SWAC420 4.033.33
19 7 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
2SN3H11010.083.33
205NTS2D660 8.066.67
213NTSJC600 0.00.00
22 3 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
2CE8H90 6.050.00
232H-1S8D100 2.016.67
243NTWJH400 1.08.33
Total=98.0/252=44.44%98.0
 
Greta Davies & Claire Burton
Pair N/S 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
2HSJS11012.0100.00
22H-1EKC5010.083.33
31NT+1E8D120 6.050.00
4 5 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
2CE10S90 3.025.00
53NT+3E5D490 0.00.00
63NT+2E8S660 0.00.00
7 7 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3SEJC140 4.033.33
84NT+1S3D460 5.041.67
93D+2EQC150 5.041.67
10 3 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
1NT+2S3S15012.0100.00
114S+2W8C480 3.025.00
122SS5C110 5.041.67
13 8 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
5D-1E8C10010.083.33
144H-1N3D50 3.025.00
151NT-1S3H100 1.08.33
19 6 Tom Hawksley
James Weymouth
2H+1WKC140 2.016.67
204H+1S6S650 4.033.33
214HNAD620 5.041.67
22 2 Debbie Davies
Annie Williams
3C+1E2D130 0.00.00
233HS2S14012.0100.00
242C+3W10H150 6.050.00
Total=94.5/252=42.86%94.5
 
Jane E Burgoyne & Jane Burgoyne
Pair N/S 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 4  8 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
3CE10S110 0.00.00
54SWAH420 6.050.00
65CE3H600 3.025.00
7 2 Debbie Davies
Annie Williams
3C+1W6S130 6.050.00
83NT+3N2C49011.091.67
94H-1E3C10012.0100.00
10 6 Tom Hawksley
James Weymouth
2C+1NAH110 6.050.00
114S+3W4H510 0.00.00
122S+2S2D17010.083.33
13 5 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
5D-1E8C10010.083.33
142NT-1N5C50 3.025.00
153H-1NKC100 1.08.33
16 1 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
2NTS2D120 4.033.33
173NT-2S4D100 0.00.00
184SW4C420 4.033.33
19 3 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4S-2N9H100 5.041.67
203NT+3S6S69010.083.33
214HN8C620 5.041.67
22 7 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3CE7H110 2.016.67
233H-1S7C100 2.016.67
243NTE2H400 1.08.33
Total=88.4/252=40.08%88.4
 
Kay Taylor & Tony Taylor
Pair E/W 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3C+1WAD130 8.066.67
21NTE8D90 8.066.67
31NT+1EJD120 6.050.00
4 1 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
2CE10S90 9.075.00
53NT+3E5D49012.0100.00
63NT+2E8S66012.0100.00
7 8 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
4S-1EJC100 2.016.67
83NT+2N2H460 7.058.33
92S+1WAC140 4.033.33
10 2 Anne Lee
Pat Knott
2D+1W10C11012.0100.00
113NT+1E4D430 4.033.33
123D-2W10S10010.083.33
13 5 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
5D-1E8C100 2.016.67
142NT-1N5C50 9.075.00
153H-1NKC10011.091.67
16 3 Tricia Hern
Richard Eckley
2H+1SKS140 4.033.33
174HS9C420 6.050.00
184H+1E5S45012.0100.00
19 6 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
4Sx-2NJH30012.0100.00
202H+3S6S20012.0100.00
214H+1NAD650 2.016.67
22 4 Geoff Sargent
Sarah Green
3NT-2E2D200 0.00.00
232H-1SJD10010.083.33
243NT-2E2H100 0.00.00
Total=174.0/288=60.42%174.0
 
Jen Atkins & Peter Friend
Pair E/W 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
2H-2SAC100 6.050.00
21NT-1E3H50 2.016.67
31NT+2E8D15010.788.89
4 8 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
2C-1EKH100 4.033.33
54S+1W6D450 9.075.00
64Hx-2N6D300 6.050.00
7 3 Tricia Hern
Richard Eckley
4C+1W6S15010.083.33
83NT+2N2H460 7.058.33
92S+3WAC20010.083.33
10 1 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
1NT+2S3S150 0.00.00
114S+2W8C480 9.075.00
122SS5C110 7.058.33
13 4 Geoff Sargent
Sarah Green
3D+1E7H130 9.075.00
142SSAH110 4.033.33
151SS10H80 7.058.33
16 2 Anne Lee
Pat Knott
3NT-1N3S5012.0100.00
173H+1NQD17010.083.33
184SW5D420 8.066.67
19 5 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
4S-2N9H100 7.058.33
203NT+3S6S690 2.016.67
214HN8C620 7.058.33
22 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2CE8H90 6.050.00
232H-1S8D10010.083.33
243NTWJH40011.091.67
Total=173.7/288=60.30%173.7
 
Graham Priday & Malcolm Roper
Pair E/W 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
2H-5SJC25012.0100.00
21NT+1E2D12012.0100.00
33NT-1EJD100 1.311.11
4 6 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3S-1W8C100 4.033.33
54S+1W6D450 9.075.00
63NT-2WKH200 0.00.00
7 1 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
3SEJC140 8.066.67
84NT+1S3D460 7.058.33
93D+2EQC150 7.058.33
10 3 Tricia Hern
Richard Eckley
2CNAH90 9.075.00
113S+3W4H230 2.016.67
122SS4C110 7.058.33
13 2 Anne Lee
Pat Knott
3D+1E8C130 9.075.00
142NT-1N5C50 9.075.00
151NT+1S9S120 0.00.00
16 4 Geoff Sargent
Sarah Green
2HS2D11010.083.33
174H+1S9C450 1.08.33
183H+1E6C170 4.033.33
19 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2SN3H110 2.016.67
205NTS2D660 4.033.33
213NTSJC60012.0100.00
22 5 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
3CE7H11010.083.33
233H-1S7C10010.083.33
243NTE2H40011.091.67
Total=160.3/288=55.67%160.3
 
Sue Powell & Sue Davies
Pair E/W 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Tricia Hern
Richard Eckley
2H-4S10C20010.083.33
21NT-1E3H50 2.016.67
31NT+2E8D15010.788.89
4 5 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
3CE10S11012.0100.00
54SWAH420 6.050.00
65CE3H600 9.075.00
7 4 Geoff Sargent
Sarah Green
4C-2W4D200 0.00.00
83NT+3N2H490 1.08.33
94S+1WAC65012.0100.00
10 6 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
1NTS3S90 9.075.00
114S+2W8C480 9.075.00
122S+2S5D170 2.016.67
13 1 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
5D-1E8C100 2.016.67
144H-1N3D50 9.075.00
151NT-1S3H10011.091.67
16 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2H+2SKS170 2.016.67
174H+1S9C450 1.08.33
184SWAC420 8.066.67
19 2 Anne Lee
Pat Knott
1S+1SAH110 2.016.67
204H+1S6S650 8.066.67
214HNAD620 7.058.33
22 8 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
2CE6C90 6.050.00
233C+1NAD130 3.025.00
243C+2WAS150 6.050.00
Total=147.7/288=51.27%147.7
 
Tom Hawksley & James Weymouth
Pair E/W 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Anne Lee
Pat Knott
2H-2E4C100 3.025.00
21HE4S80 6.050.00
32H-1E8C100 1.311.11
4 4 Geoff Sargent
Sarah Green
2CEKH90 9.075.00
52S+3W6S200 3.025.00
65C-1E2H100 2.016.67
7 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
5D-3NAS30012.0100.00
85SS6H45012.0100.00
95C-3N4S150 7.058.33
10 5 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
2C+1NAH110 6.050.00
114S+3W4H51012.0100.00
122S+2S2D170 2.016.67
13 8 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
5D-1E8C100 2.016.67
142NTN5C120 1.08.33
151SS3D80 7.058.33
16 6 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3NTN4D400 0.00.00
174HNQD420 6.050.00
184S-1W3D50 1.08.33
19 1 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
2H+1WKC14010.083.33
204H+1S6S650 8.066.67
214HNAD620 7.058.33
22 3 Tricia Hern
Richard Eckley
2CE7H90 6.050.00
232HS3D110 6.050.00
243NT-1W7H50 2.016.67
Total=131.3/288=45.60%131.3
 
Monica Eckley & Margaret Edwards
Pair E/W 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
2HSJS110 0.00.00
22H-1EKC50 2.016.67
31NT+1E8D120 6.050.00
4 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2C-1EKH100 4.033.33
52S+3WAH200 3.025.00
65CEAS600 9.075.00
7 2 Anne Lee
Pat Knott
3D-1N2S100 4.033.33
83NT+2N2C460 7.058.33
93D+1EQC130 2.016.67
10 8 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
2C+2NAH130 3.025.00
114S+1W5D450 6.050.00
122S+2SAD170 2.016.67
13 3 Tricia Hern
Richard Eckley
3DEQS110 6.050.00
141NT+1N5C120 1.08.33
152HN6C110 2.016.67
16 5 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
2NTS2D120 8.066.67
173NT-2S4D10012.0100.00
184SW4C420 8.066.67
19 4 Geoff Sargent
Sarah Green
4S-2N3H100 7.058.33
204H+1S6S650 8.066.67
214HNAD620 7.058.33
22 6 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3C-1E2D100 2.016.67
233C+1NAD130 3.025.00
242C+3W10H150 6.050.00
Total=118.0/288=40.97%118.0
 
Debbie Davies & Annie Williams
Pair E/W 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Geoff Sargent
Sarah Green
3NT-2E3D100 3.025.00
22SW3C11010.083.33
3   not played
4 2 Anne Lee
Pat Knott
1NT-3W6H300 0.00.00
53S+1W6D170 0.00.00
63C+2EAS150 4.033.33
7 5 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
3C+1W6S130 6.050.00
83NT+3N2C490 1.08.33
94H-1E3C100 0.00.00
10 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3C+1N2S130 3.025.00
112S+2W4H170 0.00.00
122NTE6S12012.0100.00
13 6 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3NTE8C60012.0100.00
144H-1NAC50 9.075.00
153C-2EJD100 4.033.33
16 8 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
3C+1N3S130 6.050.00
174HN4S420 6.050.00
184H-1EJD50 1.08.33
19 3 Tricia Hern
Richard Eckley
2SN3H110 2.016.67
206HS6S1430 0.00.00
214H+2NAS680 0.00.00
22 1 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
3C+1E2D13012.0100.00
233HS2S140 0.00.00
242C+3W10H150 6.050.00
Total=93.0/276=35.14%93.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
112HSJS110120
262H-2E4C10093
382H-4S10C200210
423NT-2E3D10093
632H-2SAC10066
753C+1WAD13048
872H-5SJC250012
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
112H-1EKC50102
261HE4S8066
381NT-1E3H50102
422SW3C110210
631NT-1E3H50102
751NTE8D9048
871NT+1E2D120012
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
111NT+1E8D12066
262H-1E8C10010.671.33
381NT+2E8D1501.3310.67
42  not played
631NT+2E8D1501.3310.67
751NT+1EJD12066
873NT-1EJD10010.671.33
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
152CE10S9039
221NT-3W6H300120
462CEKH9039
583CE10S110012
673S-1W8C10084
712C-1EKH10084
832C-1EKH10084
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
153NT+3E5D490012
223S+1W6D170120
462S+3W6S20093
584SWAH42066
674S+1W6D45039
712S+3WAH20093
834S+1W6D45039
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
153NT+2E8S660012
223C+2EAS15084
465C-1E2H100102
585CE3H60039
673NT-2WKH200120
715CEAS60039
834Hx-2N6D30066
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
173SEJC14048
213D-1N2S10084
334C+1W6S150210
484C-2W4D200120
523C+1W6S13066
765D-3NAS300012
854S-1EJC100102
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
174NT+1S3D46057
213NT+2N2C46057
333NT+2N2H46057
483NT+3N2H490111
523NT+3N2C490111
765SS6H450012
853NT+2N2H46057
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
173D+2EQC15057
213D+1EQC130102
332S+3WAC200210
484S+1WAC650012
524H-1E3C100120
765C-3N4S15057
852S+1WAC14084
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
131NT+2S3S150120
252D+1W10C110012
372CNAH9039
562C+1NAH11066
681NTS3S9039
723C+1N2S13093
812C+2NAH13093
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
134S+2W8C48039
253NT+1E4D43084
373S+3W4H230102
564S+3W4H510012
684S+2W8C48039
722S+2W4H170120
814S+1W5D45066
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
132SS5C11057
253D-2W10S100210
372SS4C11057
562S+2S2D170102
682S+2S5D170102
722NTE6S120012
812S+2SAD170102
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
185D-1E8C100102
273D+1E8C13039
313DEQS11066
433D+1E7H13039
555D-1E8C100102
623NTE8C600012
865D-1E8C100102
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
184H-1N3D5039
272NT-1N5C5039
311NT+1N5C120111
432SSAH11084
552NT-1N5C5039
624H-1NAC5039
862NTN5C120111
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
181NT-1S3H100111
271NT+1S9S120120
312HN6C110102
431SS10H8057
553H-1NKC100111
623C-2EJD10084
861SS3D8057
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
233NT-1N3S50012
352H+1SKS14084
472HS2D110210
512NTS2D12048
663NTN4D400120
782H+2SKS170102
823C+1N3S13066
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
233H+1NQD170210
354HS9C42066
474H+1S9C450111
513NT-2S4D100012
664HNQD42066
784H+1S9C450111
824HN4S42066
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
234SW5D42048
354H+1E5S450012
473H+1E6C17084
514SW4C42048
664S-1W3D50111
784SWAC42048
824H-1EJD50111
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
162H+1WKC140210
281S+1SAH110102
322SN3H110102
414S-2N3H10057
534S-2N9H10057
654Sx-2NJH300012
772SN3H110102
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
164H+1S6S65048
284H+1S6S65048
326HS6S1430120
414H+1S6S65048
533NT+3S6S690102
652H+3S6S200012
775NTS2D66084
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
164HNAD62057
284HNAD62057
324H+2NAS680120
414HNAD62057
534HN8C62057
654H+1NAD650102
773NTSJC600012
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
123C+1E2D130012
362CE7H9066
453NT-2E2D200120
573CE7H110210
613C-1E2D100102
732CE8H9066
882CE6C9066
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
123HS2S140120
362HS3D11066
452H-1SJD100210
573H-1S7C100210
613C+1NAD13093
732H-1S8D100210
883C+1NAD13093
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
122C+3W10H15066
363NT-1W7H50102
453NT-2E2H100120
573NTE2H400111
612C+3W10H15066
733NTWJH400111
883C+2WAS15066