Lyonshall BC 080119, 8 Jan 2019

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
14Geoff Sargent & Pamela Sargent182.828863.48
25Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple176.528861.28
36Kay Taylor & Zita Chilman159.027657.61
48Joy Powell & Olive Williams163.328856.71
511Jen Atkins & Peter Friend161.528856.08
612Graham Priday & Malcolm Roper152.528852.95
714Sue Powell & Sue Davies147.528851.22
813Christine Whittal & Tricia Hern133.027648.19
92Vivienne Richards & Tom Hawksley137.528847.74
103Cary Goode & Caroline Weymouth128.528844.62
1110James Weymouth & Anne Lee125.728843.63
129Monica Eckley & Yvonne Thomas115.228839.99
137Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley110.728838.43
141Tony Taylor & Claire Burton110.328838.31

Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.4 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Geoff Sargent & Pamela Sargent
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Margaret Edwards
Richard Eckley
5D-1W10S5010.083.33
24SW6C420 2.016.67
34S+1S4D45011.091.67
4 14 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
4H+3N5S710 8.066.67
52H+1W6H140 8.066.67
62H+2S3C170 9.075.00
7 13 Christine Whittal
Tricia Hern
3C+1N6S130 7.058.33
84CSKD130 4.033.33
91NT+1N7D12010.083.33
10 12 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
4S+2NQC680 5.041.67
114HE3S420 7.058.33
123C+1E4H13012.0100.00
13 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
2H-1SAS100 6.050.00
141S-1NQC50 6.050.00
154H+1W5S450 4.033.33
16 10 James Weymouth
Anne Lee
3HN2D14011.091.67
173H-1W2D50 2.016.67
184H+1WJS45011.091.67
19 9 Monica Eckley
Yvonne Thomas
2H+1NAS14011.091.67
202C-1E7H10011.091.67
214SSAH620 4.840.28
22 8 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
3SN2H140 8.066.67
233H-1WAS100 6.050.00
243S-3SAD150 9.075.00
Total=182.8/288=63.48%182.8
 
Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Monica Eckley
Yvonne Thomas
5D-1W8S5010.083.33
23NT-1E2D5012.0100.00
33NT+1S4C430 6.050.00
4 8 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
4H+3N8D710 8.066.67
52S-3EAH15012.0100.00
62H+1SAD140 3.025.00
7 7 Margaret Edwards
Richard Eckley
3C+1N9S130 7.058.33
83NT+4S5D52012.0100.00
91NT+1N7D12010.083.33
10 14 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
5S+1N4H680 7.058.33
114HW10H420 5.041.67
122H-1N2C100 2.016.67
13 13 Christine Whittal
Tricia Hern
3H-3SAS30012.0100.00
143D+1SQS130 0.00.00
154H+1W7D450 8.066.67
16 12 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
4D-1WAH100 8.066.67
171NTNQS90 4.033.33
184H+2WJS480 8.066.67
19 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
2SEJH110 4.033.33
201NTW3H90 5.041.67
214S+1SAH650 9.579.17
22 10 James Weymouth
Anne Lee
4H-1WAD100 4.033.33
234H-2WAS20011.091.67
243S-3SAD150 9.075.00
Total=176.5/288=61.28%176.5
 
Kay Taylor & Zita Chilman
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3NTEAS400 4.033.33
23NTE2D400 7.058.33
34S-1SAH50 0.00.00
4 10 James Weymouth
Anne Lee
4H+3N5C710 8.066.67
51NT-3S8H300 4.033.33
62H+2S6S170 9.075.00
7 9 Monica Eckley
Yvonne Thomas
2NT+1S5H15012.0100.00
84S+1N2C45010.083.33
91NTN7D90 3.025.00
10 8 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
4S+2N7D680 7.058.33
114HW6D420 5.041.67
122S-2W9C10011.091.67
13 7 Margaret Edwards
Richard Eckley
4H-1SAS100 6.050.00
141S+1N7C11010.083.33
154H+1WJH450 4.033.33
16 14 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
4DWAH13012.0100.00
173S-2E8H100 4.033.33
186NTW3D99012.0100.00
19 13 Christine Whittal
Tricia Hern
3C-1W10S100 6.050.00
201NTW3H90 5.041.67
21   not played
22 12 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3SN10C140 8.066.67
234S-1EAH100 6.050.00
242NT+2W3C180 6.050.00
Total=152.4/276=57.61%152.4
 
Joy Powell & Olive Williams
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
3D+2W10S150 6.050.00
24SWQH42010.083.33
33NTS4C40010.083.33
4 5 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4H+3N8D710 4.033.33
52S-3EAH150 0.00.00
62H+1SAD140 9.075.00
7 2 Vivienne Richards
Tom Hawksley
5C-1SAS10012.0100.00
86NT-3SAD15012.0100.00
91NTN7D90 9.075.00
10 6 Kay Taylor
Zita Chilman
4S+2N7D680 5.041.67
114HW6D420 7.058.33
122S-2W9C100 1.08.33
13 3 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
2H-1SAS100 6.050.00
142CW10D9010.083.33
154H+1W5S450 8.066.67
16 9 Monica Eckley
Yvonne Thomas
3SSAD140 1.08.33
171NT-1NQS5012.0100.00
183NT+3W5D490 8.066.67
19 7 Margaret Edwards
Richard Eckley
2HSAD110 8.066.67
201NT-1W3H10011.091.67
213S+2SAH200 1.311.11
22 4 Geoff Sargent
Pamela Sargent
3SN2H140 4.033.33
233H-1WAS100 6.050.00
243S-3SAD150 3.025.00
Total=163.3/288=56.71%163.3
 
Jen Atkins & Peter Friend
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Kay Taylor
Zita Chilman
3NTEAS400 8.066.67
23NTE2D400 5.041.67
34S-1SAH5012.0100.00
4 3 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
4H+2N6H680 2.016.67
52S-2EAH10010.083.33
62H+1S8C140 3.025.00
7 12 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
1SW7H8010.083.33
83C+2SAD150 6.050.00
91NT+1S2S120 2.016.67
10 10 James Weymouth
Anne Lee
4S+2NQC680 7.058.33
116H-2W7S10012.0100.00
122S-1W9C50 6.050.00
13 4 Geoff Sargent
Pamela Sargent
2H-1SAS100 6.050.00
141S-1NQC50 6.050.00
154H+1W5S450 8.066.67
16 1 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
4S-1SAD50 7.058.33
172S-2E8H100 4.033.33
183NT+3W8D490 8.066.67
19 5 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2SEJH110 8.066.67
201NTW3H90 7.058.33
214S+1SAH650 2.520.83
22 2 Vivienne Richards
Tom Hawksley
5H-2WQS200 0.00.00
232HW6C11012.0100.00
243NTW5H40010.083.33
Total=161.5/288=56.08%161.5
 
Graham Priday & Malcolm Roper
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3NT+1EAS43010.083.33
23NTE4H400 5.041.67
33NT+1S4C430 6.050.00
4 13 Christine Whittal
Tricia Hern
4HN6H62012.0100.00
53H+1W7C170 6.050.00
62H+1S4C140 9.075.00
7 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
1SW7H80 2.016.67
83C+2SAD150 6.050.00
91NT+1S2S12010.083.33
10 4 Geoff Sargent
Pamela Sargent
4S+2NQC680 7.058.33
114HE3S420 5.041.67
123C+1E4H130 0.00.00
13 1 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
2H-2S3D20010.083.33
141C+2W10D11012.0100.00
154HW10C420 1.08.33
16 5 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4D-1WAH100 4.033.33
171NTNQS90 8.066.67
184H+2WJS480 4.033.33
19 2 Vivienne Richards
Tom Hawksley
2S+1E7D14010.083.33
201NTE4S90 7.058.33
214S+1SAH650 2.520.83
22 6 Kay Taylor
Zita Chilman
3SN10C140 4.033.33
234S-1EAH100 6.050.00
242NT+2W3C180 6.050.00
Total=152.5/288=52.95%152.5
 
Sue Powell & Sue Davies
Pair 14
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  13 Christine Whittal
Tricia Hern
3NT-1E5S5010.083.33
22S+2WQH17010.083.33
34S+1S4D45011.091.67
4 4 Geoff Sargent
Pamela Sargent
4H+3N5S710 4.033.33
52H+1W6H140 4.033.33
62H+2S3C170 3.025.00
7 1 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
3C+1N9S130 5.041.67
83NT-1S5D5010.083.33
91NTS6C90 9.075.00
10 5 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
5S+1N4H680 5.041.67
114HW10H420 7.058.33
122H-1N2C10010.083.33
13 2 Vivienne Richards
Tom Hawksley
2HS3D110 1.08.33
141C-1WAS50 4.033.33
154H+1W9S450 8.066.67
16 6 Kay Taylor
Zita Chilman
4DWAH130 0.00.00
173S-2E8H100 8.066.67
186NTW3D990 0.00.00
19 3 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
2S+2E7D17012.0100.00
201NTW3H90 7.058.33
214S+1SAH650 2.520.83
22 7 Margaret Edwards
Richard Eckley
2H+1WAD14011.091.67
233H-1WAS100 6.050.00
243D+1EKH130 0.00.00
Total=147.5/288=51.22%147.5
 
Christine Whittal & Tricia Hern
Pair 13
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  14 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
3NT-1E5S50 2.016.67
22S+2WQH170 2.016.67
34S+1S4D450 1.08.33
4 12 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
4HN6H620 0.00.00
53H+1W7C170 6.050.00
62H+1S4C140 3.025.00
7 4 Geoff Sargent
Pamela Sargent
3C+1N6S130 5.041.67
84CSKD130 8.066.67
91NT+1N7D120 2.016.67
10 1 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
3NT+1N8C63012.0100.00
114HW10S420 7.058.33
121S-1W9C50 6.050.00
13 5 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3H-3SAS300 0.00.00
143D+1SQS13012.0100.00
154H+1W7D450 4.033.33
16 2 Vivienne Richards
Tom Hawksley
3H-1N2D50 7.058.33
172S-2EKD100 4.033.33
183NT+3E4S490 8.066.67
19 6 Kay Taylor
Zita Chilman
3C-1W10S100 6.050.00
201NTW3H90 7.058.33
21   not played
22 3 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
2H+1WAD14011.091.67
231NTE8C9010.083.33
243NTW4H40010.083.33
Total=127.5/276=48.19%127.5
 
Vivienne Richards & Tom Hawksley
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 James Weymouth
Anne Lee
3NT+2EAS46012.0100.00
24SWQH42010.083.33
33NT+1S4C430 6.050.00
4 9 Monica Eckley
Yvonne Thomas
4H+3NAC710 8.066.67
53NT+1E6S430 2.016.67
62H+1S8C140 3.025.00
7 8 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
5C-1SAS100 0.00.00
86NT-3SAD150 0.00.00
91NTN7D90 3.025.00
10 7 Margaret Edwards
Richard Eckley
4S+2NJC680 7.058.33
114HEAS420 5.041.67
123S-2W9C10011.091.67
13 14 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2HS3D11011.091.67
141C-1WAS50 8.066.67
154H+1W9S450 4.033.33
16 13 Christine Whittal
Tricia Hern
3H-1N2D50 5.041.67
172S-2EKD100 8.066.67
183NT+3E4S490 4.033.33
19 12 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
2S+1E7D140 2.016.67
201NTE4S90 5.041.67
214S+1SAH650 9.579.17
22 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
5H-2WQS20012.0100.00
232HW6C110 0.00.00
243NTW5H400 2.016.67
Total=137.5/288=47.74%137.5
 
Cary Goode & Caroline Weymouth
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3NT+1EAS430 2.016.67
23NTE4H400 7.058.33
33NT+1S4C430 6.050.00
4 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4H+2N6H68010.083.33
52S-2EAH100 2.016.67
62H+1S8C140 9.075.00
7 10 James Weymouth
Anne Lee
3C+1SAS130 7.058.33
83NT+1SAD430 8.066.67
91NTN7D90 3.025.00
10 9 Monica Eckley
Yvonne Thomas
4S+2N7D680 7.058.33
114HE7H420 5.041.67
122S-1WAH50 6.050.00
13 8 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
2H-1SAS100 6.050.00
142CW10D90 2.016.67
154H+1W5S450 4.033.33
16 7 Margaret Edwards
Richard Eckley
3DWAH110 2.016.67
172NT-3W4D15012.0100.00
184H+1WJS45011.091.67
19 14 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2S+2E7D170 0.00.00
201NTW3H90 5.041.67
214S+1SAH650 9.579.17
22 13 Christine Whittal
Tricia Hern
2H+1WAD140 1.08.33
231NTE8C90 2.016.67
243NTW4H400 2.016.67
Total=128.5/288=44.62%128.5
 
James Weymouth & Anne Lee
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Vivienne Richards
Tom Hawksley
3NT+2EAS460 0.00.00
24SWQH420 2.016.67
33NT+1S4C430 6.050.00
4 6 Kay Taylor
Zita Chilman
4H+3N5C710 4.033.33
51NT-3S8H300 8.066.67
62H+2S6S170 3.025.00
7 3 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3C+1SAS130 5.041.67
83NT+1SAD430 4.033.33
91NTN7D90 9.075.00
10 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4S+2NQC680 5.041.67
116H-2W7S100 0.00.00
122S-1W9C50 6.050.00
13 9 Monica Eckley
Yvonne Thomas
2HSAS11011.091.67
141CW6S70 4.033.33
154HW3D42011.091.67
16 4 Geoff Sargent
Pamela Sargent
3HN2D140 1.08.33
173H-1W2D5010.083.33
184H+1WJS450 1.08.33
19 1 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
3HS8S140 1.08.33
202H-1N5C10012.0100.00
211S+4SAH20010.788.89
22 5 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4H-1WAD100 8.066.67
234H-2WAS200 1.08.33
243S-3SAD150 3.025.00
Total=125.7/288=43.63%125.7
 
Monica Eckley & Yvonne Thomas
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
5D-1W8S50 2.016.67
23NT-1E2D50 0.00.00
33NT+1S4C430 6.050.00
4 2 Vivienne Richards
Tom Hawksley
4H+3NAC710 4.033.33
53NT+1E6S43010.083.33
62H+1S8C140 9.075.00
7 6 Kay Taylor
Zita Chilman
2NT+1S5H150 0.00.00
84S+1N2C450 2.016.67
91NTN7D90 9.075.00
10 3 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
4S+2N7D680 5.041.67
114HE7H420 7.058.33
122S-1WAH50 6.050.00
13 10 James Weymouth
Anne Lee
2HSAS110 1.08.33
141CW6S70 8.066.67
154HW3D420 1.08.33
16 8 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
3SSAD14011.091.67
171NT-1NQS50 0.00.00
183NT+3W5D490 4.033.33
19 4 Geoff Sargent
Pamela Sargent
2H+1NAS140 1.08.33
202C-1E7H100 1.08.33
214SSAH620 7.259.72
22 1 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
3SNAC140 8.066.67
233NT-2W6C20011.091.67
243NTW4H400 2.016.67
Total=115.2/288=39.99%115.2
 
Margaret Edwards & Richard Eckley
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Geoff Sargent
Pamela Sargent
5D-1W10S50 2.016.67
24SW6C42010.083.33
34S+1S4D450 1.08.33
4 1 Tony Taylor
Claire Burton
4H+3NAC710 4.033.33
54H+1WJS45012.0100.00
62H+3S6S200 0.00.00
7 5 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3C+1N9S130 5.041.67
83NT+4S5D520 0.00.00
91NT+1N7D120 2.016.67
10 2 Vivienne Richards
Tom Hawksley
4S+2NJC680 5.041.67
114HEAS420 7.058.33
123S-2W9C100 1.08.33
13 6 Kay Taylor
Zita Chilman
4H-1SAS100 6.050.00
141S+1N7C110 2.016.67
154H+1WJH450 8.066.67
16 3 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3DWAH11010.083.33
172NT-3W4D150 0.00.00
184H+1WJS450 1.08.33
19 8 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
2HSAD110 4.033.33
201NT-1W3H100 1.08.33
213S+2SAH20010.788.89
22 14 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2H+1WAD140 1.08.33
233H-1WAS100 6.050.00
243D+1EKH13012.0100.00
Total=110.7/288=38.43%110.7
 
Tony Taylor & Claire Burton
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
3D+2W10S150 6.050.00
24SWQH420 2.016.67
33NTS4C400 2.016.67
4 7 Margaret Edwards
Richard Eckley
4H+3NAC710 8.066.67
54H+1WJS450 0.00.00
62H+3S6S20012.0100.00
7 14 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
3C+1N9S130 7.058.33
83NT-1S5D50 2.016.67
91NTS6C90 3.025.00
10 13 Christine Whittal
Tricia Hern
3NT+1N8C630 0.00.00
114HW10S420 5.041.67
121S-1W9C50 6.050.00
13 12 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
2H-2S3D200 2.016.67
141C+2W10D110 0.00.00
154HW10C42011.091.67
16 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4S-1SAD50 5.041.67
172S-2E8H100 8.066.67
183NT+3W8D490 4.033.33
19 10 James Weymouth
Anne Lee
3HS8S14011.091.67
202H-1N5C100 0.00.00
211S+4SAH200 1.311.11
22 9 Monica Eckley
Yvonne Thomas
3SNAC140 4.033.33
233NT-2W6C200 1.08.33
243NTW4H40010.083.33
Total=110.3/288=38.31%110.3

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
183D+2W10S15066
3123NT+1EAS430210
475D-1W10S50102
595D-1W8S50102
6113NTEAS40048
1023NT+2EAS460012
14133NT-1E5S50102
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
184SWQH420210
3123NTE4H40075
474SW6C420210
593NT-1E2D50120
6113NTE2D40075
1024SWQH420210
14132S+2WQH170102
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
183NTS4C400210
3123NT+1S4C43066
474S+1S4D450111
593NT+1S4C43066
6114S-1SAH50012
1023NT+1S4C43066
14134S+1S4D450111
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
174H+3NAC71084
294H+3NAC71084
4144H+3N5S71084
584H+3N8D71084
6104H+3N5C71084
1134H+2N6H680210
13124HN6H620012
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
174H+1WJS450012
293NT+1E6S430210
4142H+1W6H14084
582S-3EAH150120
6101NT-3S8H30048
1132S-2EAH100102
13123H+1W7C17066
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
172H+3S6S200120
292H+1S8C14039
4142H+2S3C17093
582H+1SAD14039
6102H+2S6S17093
1132H+1S8C14039
13122H+1S4C14039
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1143C+1N9S13075
285C-1SAS100012
3103C+1SAS13075
4133C+1N6S13075
573C+1N9S13075
692NT+1S5H150120
12111SW7H80210
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1143NT-1S5D50210
286NT-3SAD150012
3103NT+1SAD43084
4134CSKD13048
573NT+4S5D520120
694S+1N2C450102
12113C+2SAD15066
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1141NTS6C9039
281NTN7D9039
3101NTN7D9039
4131NT+1N7D120102
571NT+1N7D120102
691NTN7D9039
12111NT+1S2S120102
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1133NT+1N8C630012
274S+2NJC68075
394S+2N7D68075
5145S+1N4H68075
684S+2N7D68075
11104S+2NQC68075
1244S+2NQC68075
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1134HW10S42057
274HEAS42057
394HE7H42057
5144HW10H42057
684HW6D42057
11106H-2W7S100120
1244HE3S42057
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1131S-1W9C5066
273S-2W9C100111
392S-1WAH5066
5142H-1N2C100210
682S-2W9C100111
11102S-1W9C5066
1243C+1E4H130012
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1122H-2S3D200210
2142HS3D110111
382H-1SAS10066
4112H-1SAS10066
674H-1SAS10066
1092HSAS110111
1353H-3SAS300012
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1121C+2W10D110012
2141C-1WAS5084
382CW10D90210
4111S-1NQC5066
671S+1N7C110102
1091CW6S7048
1353D+1SQS130120
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1124HW10C420111
2144H+1W9S45048
384H+1W5S45048
4114H+1W5S45048
674H+1WJH45048
1094HW3D420111
1354H+1W7D45048
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1114S-1SAD5057
2133H-1N2D5057
373DWAH110210
4103HN2D140111
5124D-1WAH10084
983SSAD140111
1464DWAH130012
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1112S-2E8H10084
2132S-2EKD10084
372NT-3W4D150120
4103H-1W2D50210
5121NTNQS9048
981NT-1NQS50012
1463S-2E8H10084
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1113NT+3W8D49048
2133NT+3E4S49048
374H+1WJS450111
4104H+1WJS450111
5124H+2WJS48084
983NT+3W5D49048
1466NTW3D990012
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1103HS8S140111
2122S+1E7D140210
3142S+2E7D170012
492H+1NAS140111
5112SEJH11048
6133C-1W10S10066
872HSAD11084
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1102H-1N5C100012
2121NTE4S9057
3141NTW3H9057
492C-1E7H100111
5111NTW3H9057
6131NTW3H9057
871NT-1W3H100111
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1101S+4SAH2001.3310.67
2124S+1SAH6509.52.5
3144S+1SAH6509.52.5
494SSAH6204.837.17
5114S+1SAH6509.52.5
613  not played
873S+2SAH2001.3310.67
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2115H-2WQS200120
3132H+1WAD140111
483SN2H14084
5104H-1WAD10048
6123SN10C14084
7142H+1WAD140111
913SNAC14084
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2112HW6C110012
3131NTE8C90210
483H-1WAS10066
5104H-2WAS200111
6124S-1EAH10066
7143H-1WAS10066
913NT-2W6C200111
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2113NTW5H400210
3133NTW4H400210
483S-3SAD15093
5103S-3SAD15093
6122NT+2W3C18066
7143D+1EKH130120
913NTW4H400210