LyonshallBC100919, 10 Sep 2019

Travellers

North / South
Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
18Cary Goode & Caroline Weymouth182.028863.19
25Liz Thorneycroft & Sue Thompson177.028861.46
34Jen Atkins & Peter Friend152.028852.78
43Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple138.028847.92
56Greta Davies & Claire Burton133.028846.18
61Graham Priday & Malcolm Roper125.028843.40
72Annie Williams & Tricia Hern101.028835.07

East / West
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
11Joy Powell & Olive Williams150.025259.52
23Richard Eckley & Bill Didcock136.025253.97
37Jane E Burgoyne & Jane Burgoyne134.025253.17
42Yvonne Thomas & Zita Chilman132.025252.38
56Sue Powell & Sue Davies128.025250.79
65Anne Lee & Margaret Edwards116.025246.03
78Jen Morris & Jen Layton109.025243.25
84Jo Ellam & Monica Eckley103.025240.87

Scorer: Richard Eckley
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.7 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Cary Goode & Caroline Weymouth
Pair N/S 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
1NT+2N4S150 9.075.00
21NT+1W2C120 8.066.67
33NT-1E2H10011.091.67
4 3 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
3NT+1N7H630 9.075.00
55H-1EQS50 5.041.67
62SW6C110 2.016.67
7 5 Anne Lee
Margaret Edwards
4H+2WAS680 4.033.33
83NT+1N2C43011.091.67
96SS6C980 4.033.33
10 1 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
1H-1W7C100 4.033.33
113NT+1E4D430 0.00.00
122DW4S90 8.066.67
13 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2CN6D90 7.058.33
141NT+2S3S15011.091.67
152S-1S5D100 2.016.67
16 2 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
1NT-1E3D100 8.066.67
173S-3EAC15012.0100.00
183NT+2S3S66011.091.67
19 4 Jo Ellam
Monica Eckley
3DE7H110 9.075.00
203NTN3S600 9.075.00
213NTW5D400 8.066.67
22 8 Jen Morris
Jen Layton
4S-1NAH50 8.066.67
232S-4EKC40012.0100.00
243SS7H14010.083.33
Total=182.0/288=63.19%182.0
 
Liz Thorneycroft & Sue Thompson
Pair N/S 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Jo Ellam
Monica Eckley
2DSAH90 4.033.33
23S-1W2H5011.091.67
34H-1E5D10011.091.67
4 8 Jen Morris
Jen Layton
3NT+1N2C630 9.075.00
53C+2N4S15010.083.33
62H-1WAC10011.091.67
7 2 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
4H+2EQS680 4.033.33
83NT+1N2C43011.091.67
96NTS2H990 9.075.00
10 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
1H-2W3C20011.091.67
112H+2W5C170 6.050.00
122DWJS90 8.066.67
13 5 Anne Lee
Margaret Edwards
3CN6D11012.0100.00
143H-2N7S100 2.016.67
152D-3S5H300 0.00.00
16 1 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
1NT+1E3S120 2.016.67
171NT+1S3S12010.083.33
184HS2C620 6.050.00
19 3 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
2NT+2E10C180 2.016.67
203NTN3S600 9.075.00
213NT+1W3D430 3.025.00
22 7 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
2S+1NAH14012.0100.00
233S-1N3H100 4.033.33
242S+1S7H14010.083.33
Total=177.0/288=61.46%177.0
 
Jen Atkins & Peter Friend
Pair N/S 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
1NT+2N4S150 9.075.00
22S+1W6D140 4.033.33
33H+1EAD170 0.00.00
4 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
3HNJD140 6.050.00
54SSKC62012.0100.00
61NT-3N3H150 0.00.00
7 8 Jen Morris
Jen Layton
5D+1WAS620 9.075.00
83NTN2C400 4.033.33
96NTS2C990 9.075.00
10 4 Jo Ellam
Monica Eckley
1H-1W6D100 4.033.33
113NTE4D400 3.025.00
122D-1W6C5012.0100.00
13 3 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
2CN7D90 7.058.33
141NT-1N7D50 6.050.00
152SS5D110 6.050.00
16 7 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
2D-2WQH20012.0100.00
171NTN5S90 3.025.00
183NT+1S2D630 8.066.67
19 1 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
2D+1W5C110 9.075.00
202D+2S7S130 1.08.33
213NTW5D400 8.066.67
22 5 Anne Lee
Margaret Edwards
4S-1NAH50 8.066.67
232NTS3D12010.083.33
243DW10D110 2.016.67
Total=152.0/288=52.78%152.0
 
Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple
Pair N/S 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Jen Morris
Jen Layton
2NT-2S6H100 0.00.00
22NT+1W2C150 0.00.00
32HE5D110 8.066.67
4 4 Jo Ellam
Monica Eckley
3NT+2N7H66012.0100.00
55HxE8C650 0.00.00
62H-1WAC10011.091.67
7 3 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
3SxSAC73012.0100.00
83NTN2C400 4.033.33
96NTS6C990 9.075.00
10 7 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
1H-1W3D100 4.033.33
113NTE7D400 3.025.00
122NT-3SJD300 0.00.00
13 1 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
2CN3S90 7.058.33
141NT+2S3S15011.091.67
152SS5D110 6.050.00
16 5 Anne Lee
Margaret Edwards
1NT+2S4D15010.083.33
171NTN5S90 3.025.00
183NT+2S2D66011.091.67
19 2 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3NT+2E10C660 0.00.00
203NTN3S600 9.075.00
213NT+1W5D430 3.025.00
22 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
4S-1NAH50 8.066.67
232NT-2S3D200 1.08.33
242DW10D90 6.050.00
Total=138.0/288=47.92%138.0
 
Greta Davies & Claire Burton
Pair N/S 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
1C-1N10D50 2.016.67
24S-1W6H5011.091.67
33HE5D140 2.016.67
4 7 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
2D+2S4H130 3.025.00
53C+1N4S130 8.066.67
61HW4C80 4.033.33
7 4 Jo Ellam
Monica Eckley
5D+1WAS620 9.075.00
84SS4D420 8.066.67
96NTS5C990 9.075.00
10 8 Jen Morris
Jen Layton
2NT-1E8H100 4.033.33
114H-1WKD50 9.075.00
122D+1W4S110 4.033.33
13 2 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3C-1N8S100 1.08.33
141NT+1S2C120 8.066.67
152SS5D110 6.050.00
16 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
1NT-2S7C100 6.050.00
171NTS2D90 3.025.00
182H+3S2D200 3.025.00
19 5 Anne Lee
Margaret Edwards
3NT-1E7C10012.0100.00
202D+2S6H130 1.08.33
213NT-1W3D5012.0100.00
22 1 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
3H+1EQS170 0.00.00
231C+1EQS90 6.050.00
242D+1WAH110 2.016.67
Total=133.0/288=46.18%133.0
 
Graham Priday & Malcolm Roper
Pair N/S 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
1NT+2N4S150 9.075.00
23SW2H140 4.033.33
31NT+1E2H120 5.041.67
4 5 Anne Lee
Margaret Edwards
3D+1S4H130 3.025.00
55Sx-1SKC200 2.016.67
61NT-1N3H50 7.058.33
7 7 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
6HWAS1430 0.00.00
83NTN2C400 4.033.33
94S+3S9D510 2.016.67
10 3 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
1H-1W3C100 4.033.33
114S-2E9H10012.0100.00
122DW2C90 8.066.67
13 8 Jen Morris
Jen Layton
2CN4H90 7.058.33
142S-2SAD100 2.016.67
152S+2S5D17012.0100.00
16 4 Jo Ellam
Monica Eckley
1S+1EAH110 4.033.33
172HS10C110 8.066.67
182H+3S3S200 3.025.00
19 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
3C-3S10S150 4.033.33
202NT+2N3S180 4.033.33
213NTW5D400 8.066.67
22 2 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3HEQS140 3.025.00
231S+1NAS110 8.066.67
242D+1W3H110 2.016.67
Total=125.0/288=43.40%125.0
 
Annie Williams & Tricia Hern
Pair N/S 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2NT+1N4S150 9.075.00
22S+1W2D140 4.033.33
32NTE4H120 5.041.67
4 2 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3NT-1NAH100 0.00.00
55H-1EQS50 5.041.67
61NT-1N3H50 7.058.33
7 1 Joy Powell
Olive Williams
4H+2W3C680 4.033.33
84S-1S4D50 0.00.00
95DN2S400 0.00.00
10 5 Anne Lee
Margaret Edwards
1Hx-1W3S20011.091.67
114H-1W9D50 9.075.00
121NTxW2C180 2.016.67
13 7 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
2NT-1N5C100 1.08.33
143D-2N10S100 2.016.67
153SS5D14010.083.33
16 3 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
2H-4N7D200 0.00.00
171NTN5S90 3.025.00
183NT-1N6C100 0.00.00
19 8 Jen Morris
Jen Layton
3D+1W2C130 6.050.00
203NTN3S600 9.075.00
213NT+2W3C460 0.00.00
22 4 Jo Ellam
Monica Eckley
3HEQS140 3.025.00
232C-2NQD200 1.08.33
242S+1S7H14010.083.33
Total=101.0/288=35.07%101.0
 
Joy Powell & Olive Williams
Pair E/W 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
1NT+2N4S150 3.025.00
23SW2H140 8.066.67
31NT+1E2H120 7.058.33
7 2 Annie Williams
Tricia Hern
4H+2W3C680 8.066.67
84S-1S4D5012.0100.00
95DN2S40012.0100.00
10 8 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
1H-1W7C100 8.066.67
113NT+1E4D43012.0100.00
122DW4S90 4.033.33
13 3 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2CN3S90 5.041.67
141NT+2S3S150 1.08.33
152SS5D110 6.050.00
16 5 Liz Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
1NT+1E3S12010.083.33
171NT+1S3S120 2.016.67
184HS2C620 6.050.00
19 4 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
2D+1W5C110 3.025.00
202D+2S7S13011.091.67
213NTW5D400 4.033.33
22 6 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
3H+1EQS17012.0100.00
231C+1EQS90 6.050.00
242D+1WAH11010.083.33
Total=131.3/252=59.52%131.3
 
Richard Eckley & Bill Didcock
Pair E/W 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
1C-1N10D5010.083.33
24S-1W6H50 1.08.33
33HE5D14010.083.33
4 8 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3NT+1N7H630 3.025.00
55H-1EQS50 7.058.33
62SW6C11010.083.33
7 3 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3SxSAC730 0.00.00
83NTN2C400 8.066.67
96NTS6C990 3.025.00
10 1 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
1H-1W3C100 8.066.67
114S-2E9H100 0.00.00
122DW2C90 4.033.33
13 4 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
2CN7D90 5.041.67
141NT-1N7D50 6.050.00
152SS5D110 6.050.00
16 2 Annie Williams
Tricia Hern
2H-4N7D20012.0100.00
171NTN5S90 9.075.00
183NT-1N6C10012.0100.00
19 5 Liz Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
2NT+2E10C18010.083.33
203NTN3S600 3.025.00
213NT+1W3D430 9.075.00
Total=119.0/252=53.97%119.0
 
Jane E Burgoyne & Jane Burgoyne
Pair E/W 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
1NT+2N4S150 3.025.00
21NT+1W2C120 4.033.33
33NT-1E2H100 1.08.33
4 6 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
2D+2S4H130 9.075.00
53C+1N4S130 4.033.33
61HW4C80 8.066.67
7 1 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
6HWAS143012.0100.00
83NTN2C400 8.066.67
94S+3S9D51010.083.33
10 3 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
1H-1W3D100 8.066.67
113NTE7D400 9.075.00
122NT-3SJD30012.0100.00
13 2 Annie Williams
Tricia Hern
2NT-1N5C10011.091.67
143D-2N10S10010.083.33
153SS5D140 2.016.67
16 4 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
2D-2WQH200 0.00.00
171NTN5S90 9.075.00
183NT+1S2D630 4.033.33
22 5 Liz Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
2S+1NAH140 0.00.00
233S-1N3H100 8.066.67
242S+1S7H140 2.016.67
Total=117.3/252=53.17%117.3
 
Yvonne Thomas & Zita Chilman
Pair E/W 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
1NT+2N4S150 3.025.00
22S+1W6D140 8.066.67
33H+1EAD17012.0100.00
4 2 Annie Williams
Tricia Hern
3NT-1NAH10012.0100.00
55H-1EQS50 7.058.33
61NT-1N3H50 5.041.67
7 5 Liz Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
4H+2EQS680 8.066.67
83NT+1N2C430 1.08.33
96NTS2H990 3.025.00
13 6 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
3C-1N8S10011.091.67
141NT+1S2C120 4.033.33
152SS5D110 6.050.00
16 8 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
1NT-1E3D100 4.033.33
173S-3EAC150 0.00.00
183NT+2S3S660 1.08.33
19 3 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3NT+2E10C66012.0100.00
203NTN3S600 3.025.00
213NT+1W5D430 9.075.00
22 1 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3HEQS140 9.075.00
231S+1NAS110 4.033.33
242D+1W3H11010.083.33
Total=115.5/252=52.38%115.5
 
Sue Powell & Sue Davies
Pair E/W 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Annie Williams
Tricia Hern
2NT+1N4S150 3.025.00
22S+1W2D140 8.066.67
32NTE4H120 7.058.33
4 4 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3HNJD140 6.050.00
54SSKC620 0.00.00
61NT-3N3H15012.0100.00
10 5 Liz Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
1H-2W3C200 1.08.33
112H+2W5C170 6.050.00
122DWJS90 4.033.33
13 8 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
2CN6D90 5.041.67
141NT+2S3S150 1.08.33
152S-1S5D10010.083.33
16 6 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
1NT-2S7C100 6.050.00
171NTS2D90 9.075.00
182H+3S2D200 9.075.00
19 1 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3C-3S10S150 8.066.67
202NT+2N3S180 8.066.67
213NTW5D400 4.033.33
22 3 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4S-1NAH50 4.033.33
232NT-2S3D20011.091.67
242DW10D90 6.050.00
Total=112.0/252=50.79%112.0
 
Anne Lee & Margaret Edwards
Pair E/W 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 4  1 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
3D+1S4H130 9.075.00
55Sx-1SKC20010.083.33
61NT-1N3H50 5.041.67
7 8 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
4H+2WAS680 8.066.67
83NT+1N2C430 1.08.33
96SS6C980 8.066.67
10 2 Annie Williams
Tricia Hern
1Hx-1W3S200 1.08.33
114H-1W9D50 3.025.00
121NTxW2C18010.083.33
13 5 Liz Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
3CN6D110 0.00.00
143H-2N7S10010.083.33
152D-3S5H30012.0100.00
16 3 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
1NT+2S4D150 2.016.67
171NTN5S90 9.075.00
183NT+2S2D660 1.08.33
19 6 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
3NT-1E7C100 0.00.00
202D+2S6H13011.091.67
213NT-1W3D50 0.00.00
22 4 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4S-1NAH50 4.033.33
232NTS3D120 2.016.67
243DW10D11010.083.33
Total=101.5/252=46.03%101.5
 
Jen Morris & Jen Layton
Pair E/W 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2NT-2S6H10012.0100.00
22NT+1W2C15012.0100.00
32HE5D110 4.033.33
4 5 Liz Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
3NT+1N2C630 3.025.00
53C+2N4S150 2.016.67
62H-1WAC100 1.08.33
7 4 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
5D+1WAS620 3.025.00
83NTN2C400 8.066.67
96NTS2C990 3.025.00
10 6 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
2NT-1E8H100 8.066.67
114H-1WKD50 3.025.00
122D+1W4S110 8.066.67
13 1 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
2CN4H90 5.041.67
142S-2SAD10010.083.33
152S+2S5D170 0.00.00
19 2 Annie Williams
Tricia Hern
3D+1W2C130 6.050.00
203NTN3S600 3.025.00
213NT+2W3C46012.0100.00
22 8 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
4S-1NAH50 4.033.33
232S-4EKC400 0.00.00
243SS7H140 2.016.67
Total=95.4/252=43.25%95.4
 
Jo Ellam & Monica Eckley
Pair E/W 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Liz Thorneycroft
Sue Thompson
2DSAH90 8.066.67
23S-1W2H50 1.08.33
34H-1E5D100 1.08.33
4 3 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3NT+2N7H660 0.00.00
55HxE8C65012.0100.00
62H-1WAC100 1.08.33
7 6 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
5D+1WAS620 3.025.00
84SS4D420 4.033.33
96NTS5C990 3.025.00
10 4 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
1H-1W6D100 8.066.67
113NTE4D400 9.075.00
122D-1W6C50 0.00.00
16 1 Graham Priday
Malcolm Roper
1S+1EAH110 8.066.67
172HS10C110 4.033.33
182H+3S3S200 9.075.00
19 8 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3DE7H110 3.025.00
203NTN3S600 3.025.00
213NTW5D400 4.033.33
22 2 Annie Williams
Tricia Hern
3HEQS140 9.075.00
232C-2NQD20011.091.67
242S+1S7H140 2.016.67
Total=90.1/252=40.87%90.1

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
111NT+2N4S15093
262NT+1N4S15093
382NT-2S6H100012
421NT+2N4S15093
542DSAH9048
631C-1N10D50210
871NT+2N4S15093
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
113SW2H14048
262S+1W2D14048
382NT+1W2C150012
422S+1W6D14048
543S-1W2H50111
634S-1W6H50111
871NT+1W2C12084
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
111NT+1E2H12057
262NTE4H12057
382HE5D11084
423H+1EAD170012
544H-1E5D100111
633HE5D140210
873NT-1E2H100111
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
153D+1S4H13039
223NT-1NAH100012
343NT+2N7H660120
463HNJD14066
583NT+1N2C63093
672D+2S4H13039
833NT+1N7H63093
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
155Sx-1SKC200210
225H-1EQS5057
345HxE8C650012
464SSKC620120
583C+2N4S150102
673C+1N4S13084
835H-1EQS5057
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
151NT-1N3H5075
221NT-1N3H5075
342H-1WAC100111
461NT-3N3H150012
582H-1WAC100111
671HW4C8048
832SW6C110210
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
176HWAS1430012
214H+2W3C68048
333SxSAC730120
485D+1WAS62093
524H+2EQS68048
645D+1WAS62093
854H+2WAS68048
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
173NTN2C40048
214S-1S4D50012
333NTN2C40048
483NTN2C40048
523NT+1N2C430111
644SS4D42084
853NT+1N2C430111
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
174S+3S9D510210
215DN2S400012
336NTS6C99093
486NTS2C99093
526NTS2H99093
646NTS5C99093
856SS6C98048
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
131H-1W3C10048
251Hx-1W3S200111
371H-1W3D10048
441H-1W6D10048
561H-2W3C200111
682NT-1E8H10048
811H-1W7C10048
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
134S-2E9H100120
254H-1W9D5093
373NTE7D40039
443NTE4D40039
562H+2W5C17066
684H-1WKD5093
813NT+1E4D430012
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
132DW2C9084
251NTxW2C180210
372NT-3SJD300012
442D-1W6C50120
562DWJS9084
682D+1W4S11048
812DW4S9084
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182CN4H9075
272NT-1N5C100111
312CN3S9075
432CN7D9075
553CN6D110120
623C-1N8S100111
862CN6D9075
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182S-2SAD100210
273D-2N10S100210
311NT+2S3S150111
431NT-1N7D5066
553H-2N7S100210
621NT+1S2C12084
861NT+2S3S150111
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182S+2S5D170120
273SS5D140102
312SS5D11066
432SS5D11066
552D-3S5H300012
622SS5D11066
862S-1S5D100210
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
141S+1EAH11048
232H-4N7D200012
351NT+2S4D150102
472D-2WQH200120
511NT+1E3S120210
661NT-2S7C10066
821NT-1E3D10084
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
142HS10C11084
231NTN5S9039
351NTN5S9039
471NTN5S9039
511NT+1S3S120102
661NTS2D9039
823S-3EAC150120
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
142H+3S3S20039
233NT-1N6C100012
353NT+2S2D660111
473NT+1S2D63084
514HS2C62066
662H+3S2D20039
823NT+2S3S660111
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
163C-3S10S15048
283D+1W2C13066
323NT+2E10C660012
412D+1W5C11093
532NT+2E10C180210
653NT-1E7C100120
843DE7H11093
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
162NT+2N3S18048
283NTN3S60093
323NTN3S60093
412D+2S7S130111
533NTN3S60093
652D+2S6H130111
843NTN3S60093
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
163NTW5D40084
283NT+2W3C460012
323NT+1W5D43039
413NTW5D40084
533NT+1W3D43039
653NT-1W3D50120
843NTW5D40084
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
123HEQS14039
243HEQS14039
364S-1NAH5084
454S-1NAH5084
572S+1NAH140120
613H+1EQS170012
884S-1NAH5084
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
121S+1NAS11084
242C-2NQD200111
362NT-2S3D200111
452NTS3D120102
573S-1N3H10048
611C+1EQS9066
882S-4EKC400120
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
122D+1W3H110210
242S+1S7H140102
362DW10D9066
453DW10D110210
572S+1S7H140102
612D+1WAH110210
883SS7H140102