LyonshallBC2409192, 24 Sep 2019

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
112Sarah Green & Geoff Sargent172.528859.90
210Jane E Burgoyne & Jane Burgoyne165.828857.58
314Yvonne Thomas & Zita Chilman163.728856.83
44Kay Taylor & Tony Taylor161.828856.19
58Richard Eckley & Bill Didcock161.228855.96
62Greta Davies & Claire Burton156.828854.46
71Olive Williams & Joy Powell152.728853.01
811Jen Layton & Jen Morris137.228847.63
96Jen Atkins & Peter Friend134.528846.70
107Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple134.328846.64
115Monica Eckley & Noorissa Davies134.228846.59
129Sue Powell & Margaret Edwards124.328843.17
1313Caroline Weymouth & James Weymouth110.027639.86
143Tricia Hern & Annie Williams 95.027634.42

Scorer: Richard Eckley
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.7 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Sarah Green & Geoff Sargent
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Tricia Hern
Annie Williams
6NTE8H99012.0100.00
24HW2C420 9.075.00
34H-3SAS15012.0100.00
4 13 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
2H+4WAS230 1.08.33
51NT-1S10S10010.083.33
63HWAD14011.091.67
7 11 Jen Layton
Jen Morris
3NT-1W8D100 6.050.00
83H+1E2S17010.083.33
94S+2N7C48011.091.67
10 4 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
2SS7C110 9.075.00
111NTE3C9012.0100.00
124S+2SQD680 4.033.33
13 1 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
2S+1SKH140 4.033.33
143NT-2N5C100 9.075.00
153NTW3H400 1.08.33
16 5 Monica Eckley
Noorissa Davies
4HN8C420 1.08.33
174H+3N4D510 9.075.00
183H-2E4C100 4.033.33
19 2 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
4H-1EAD100 1.08.33
203NT-2W4H200 0.00.00
214H-2S4C20011.091.67
22 6 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
6SWJC143011.091.67
234S+1NQH650 5.041.67
242SS7H110 9.579.17
Total=172.5/288=59.90%172.5
 
Jane E Burgoyne & Jane Burgoyne
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
4S+2W9H480 7.058.33
24S-1WQH5010.083.33
32C+2NJS130 3.025.00
4 6 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3H+3WQD230 1.08.33
53D-1NAS10010.083.33
64DN5H130 6.050.00
7 3 Tricia Hern
Annie Williams
5NT-1W3H100 6.050.00
83NT+1W5S430 8.066.67
92S+2N7C17012.0100.00
10 11 Jen Layton
Jen Morris
3S-1SAD100 9.075.00
114SE3D420 9.075.00
125S+1S9H680 8.066.67
13 9 Sue Powell
Margaret Edwards
2S+1SJH140 8.066.67
144H-1S6S50 7.058.33
156CEAD920 1.08.33
16 4 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
3HN8C140 6.050.00
176H+1N4D1010 3.025.00
182S-1SAD100 7.058.33
19 1 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
4HE10C620 9.075.00
203HE10D140 8.066.67
212HS4C110 5.041.67
22 5 Monica Eckley
Noorissa Davies
4S+2W7H680 6.050.00
234S+1N6H650 5.041.67
244S-1S9C5011.898.61
Total=165.8/288=57.58%165.8
 
Yvonne Thomas & Zita Chilman
Pair 14
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  13 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
3NT+2E4H46011.091.67
24H-1E6C5010.083.33
32H+2S2D170 8.066.67
4 4 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
4H+2WAS680 9.075.00
53NT+1N6S630 0.00.00
63Dx+1N7H570 0.00.00
7 1 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
4SE8H62012.0100.00
83NT-1W5S50 0.00.00
94S+1N8H450 6.050.00
10 5 Monica Eckley
Noorissa Davies
2SS6H110 3.025.00
114S+1EQH45012.0100.00
124S+2S7H680 8.066.67
13 2 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
1S+2SKH140 4.033.33
143H-1SAC50 5.041.67
156CEAD92011.091.67
16 6 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4HSAC42011.091.67
174H+3NJS510 3.025.00
183NT-1N9H100 5.041.67
19 3 Tricia Hern
Annie Williams
4HE10C620 9.075.00
202H+2WJS17012.0100.00
212HSJD110 5.041.67
22 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4S+2WAS680 6.050.00
234SNQH62010.083.33
243SSJC140 3.730.56
Total=163.7/288=56.83%163.7
 
Kay Taylor & Tony Taylor
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
6SWQH980 3.025.00
24HE7D420 3.025.00
31NT+3NJS18012.0100.00
4 14 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
4H+2WAS680 3.025.00
53NT+1N6S63012.0100.00
63Dx+1N7H57012.0100.00
7 13 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
2HWJC110 2.016.67
83S-4N8D200 7.058.33
94S+2NJD48011.091.67
10 12 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
2SS7C110 3.025.00
111NTE3C90 0.00.00
124S+2SQD680 8.066.67
13 11 Jen Layton
Jen Morris
3SN2H140 8.066.67
146NT-4N8C200 0.00.00
153NT+1E6D430 6.050.00
16 10 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
3HN8C140 6.050.00
176H+1N4D1010 9.075.00
182S-1SAD100 5.041.67
19 9 Sue Powell
Margaret Edwards
6Cx-2NAH300 8.066.67
202NT+1W3D150 2.016.67
212H+1SAS14012.0100.00
22 8 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
4S+2W10D680 6.050.00
234S+2N5C68012.0100.00
243NTN10H40011.898.61
Total=161.8/288=56.19%161.8
 
Richard Eckley & Bill Didcock
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
4S+2W9H480 5.041.67
22HWAC110 6.050.00
32H+2SAS170 4.033.33
4 5 Monica Eckley
Noorissa Davies
4H+2WAS680 9.075.00
53NTSQH600 2.016.67
63S-1WAD100 8.066.67
7 2 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
3NT-2W5S200 1.08.33
83NT+2W3S46011.091.67
94S+1N10D450 6.050.00
10 6 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4S-1S7C100 9.075.00
114SEJD420 9.075.00
124S+2S9H680 8.066.67
13 3 Tricia Hern
Annie Williams
2HEAC11012.0100.00
143NT-2N5C100 9.075.00
154S+1EAD450 8.066.67
16 9 Sue Powell
Margaret Edwards
5H-1SAC50 9.075.00
174H+3N8H510 9.075.00
183NT-3NKH30012.0100.00
19 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
5H-1WAS10011.091.67
202NTW4H120 6.050.00
213H-2S4C200 1.08.33
22 4 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
4S+2W10D680 6.050.00
234S+2N5C680 0.00.00
243NTN10H400 0.21.39
Total=161.2/288=55.96%161.2
 
Greta Davies & Claire Burton
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
4S+2W9H480 5.041.67
24S-1WQH50 2.016.67
32C+2NJS130 9.075.00
4 9 Sue Powell
Margaret Edwards
4H+1WAS650 8.066.67
52NT-1S9H100 2.016.67
64S-2WAD200 9.075.00
7 8 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
3NT-2W5S20011.091.67
83NT+2W3S460 1.08.33
94S+1N10D450 6.050.00
10 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3H-1WAC100 6.050.00
113NTE3C400 6.050.00
126SSJH143011.091.67
13 14 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
1S+2SKH140 8.066.67
143H-1SAC50 7.058.33
156CEAD920 1.08.33
16 13 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
2H+3SAC200 8.066.67
176H+1N8H1010 9.075.00
182H-2S9D200 2.016.67
19 12 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
4H-1EAD10011.091.67
203NT-2W4H20012.0100.00
214H-2S4C200 1.08.33
22 11 Jen Layton
Jen Morris
4S+1WJC65010.083.33
234S+1N3H650 7.058.33
242NTS4S120 4.840.28
Total=156.8/288=54.46%156.8
 
Olive Williams & Joy Powell
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
4S+2W9H480 7.058.33
22HWAC110 6.050.00
32H+2SAS170 8.066.67
4 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4H+2WAS680 3.025.00
52NTSQH120 6.050.00
63HWAD140 1.08.33
7 14 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
4SE8H620 0.00.00
83NT-1W5S5012.0100.00
94S+1N8H450 6.050.00
10 13 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
2S+1S4D14012.0100.00
113S+2E3C200 8.066.67
126SS7H143011.091.67
13 12 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
2S+1SKH140 8.066.67
143NT-2N5C100 3.025.00
153NTW3H40011.091.67
16 11 Jen Layton
Jen Morris
4H-1N7C50 3.025.00
174H+3N2S510 3.025.00
183NTNKH60011.091.67
19 10 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
4HE10C620 3.025.00
203HE10D140 4.033.33
212HS4C110 7.058.33
22 9 Sue Powell
Margaret Edwards
6SW5D143011.091.67
234S+1N8H650 5.041.67
241S+2S4H140 3.730.56
Total=152.7/288=53.01%152.7
 
Jen Layton & Jen Morris
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
6SWQH980 9.075.00
24H+1W10D45012.0100.00
32H+2SKS170 4.033.33
4 3 Tricia Hern
Annie Williams
4H+2WAS680 3.025.00
53D+2S4S150 8.066.67
63H-2WKD200 9.075.00
7 12 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
3NT-1W8D100 6.050.00
83H+1E2S170 2.016.67
94S+2N7C480 1.08.33
10 10 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
3S-1SAD100 3.025.00
114SE3D420 3.025.00
125S+1S9H680 4.033.33
13 4 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
3SN2H140 4.033.33
146NT-4N8C20012.0100.00
153NT+1E6D430 6.050.00
16 1 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
4H-1N7C50 9.075.00
174H+3N2S510 9.075.00
183NTNKH600 1.08.33
19 5 Monica Eckley
Noorissa Davies
4HE10C620 9.075.00
201NT-1S6C100 4.033.33
212HS4C110 5.041.67
22 2 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
4S+1WJC650 2.016.67
234S+1N3H650 5.041.67
242NTS4S120 7.259.72
Total=137.2/288=47.63%137.2
 
Jen Atkins & Peter Friend
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Jen Layton
Jen Morris
6SWQH980 3.025.00
24H+1W10D450 0.00.00
32H+2SKS170 8.066.67
4 10 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
3H+3WQD23011.091.67
53D-1NAS100 2.016.67
64DN5H130 6.050.00
7 9 Sue Powell
Margaret Edwards
3NT-1W6S100 6.050.00
83S-4N8D200 7.058.33
94S+1NJD450 6.050.00
10 8 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
4S-1S7C100 3.025.00
114SEJD420 3.025.00
124S+2S9H680 4.033.33
13 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3SSKH140 8.066.67
144SSAC42012.0100.00
154SE10H420 8.066.67
16 14 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
4HSAC420 1.08.33
174H+3NJS510 9.075.00
183NT-1N9H100 7.058.33
19 13 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
4HE10C620 3.025.00
202NT-1W3D10010.083.33
212HS4C110 7.058.33
22 12 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
6SWJC1430 1.08.33
234S+1NQH650 7.058.33
242SS7H110 2.520.83
Total=134.5/288=46.70%134.5
 
Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
6SWQH980 9.075.00
24HE7D420 9.075.00
31NT+3NJS180 0.00.00
4 1 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
4H+2WAS680 9.075.00
52NTSQH120 6.050.00
63HWAD14011.091.67
7 5 Monica Eckley
Noorissa Davies
6NT-2W3H200 1.08.33
83NT+2W5S46011.091.67
94SNJD42010.083.33
10 2 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
3H-1WAC100 6.050.00
113NTE3C400 6.050.00
126SSJH1430 1.08.33
13 6 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3SSKH140 4.033.33
144SSAC420 0.00.00
154SE10H420 4.033.33
16 3 Tricia Hern
Annie Williams
4CE7S13012.0100.00
176NT+1SKD1020 0.00.00
183NTN2D600 1.08.33
19 8 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
5H-1WAS100 1.08.33
202NTW4H120 6.050.00
213H-2S4C20011.091.67
22 14 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
4S+2WAS680 6.050.00
234SNQH620 2.016.67
243SSJC140 8.369.44
Total=134.3/288=46.64%134.3
 
Monica Eckley & Noorissa Davies
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Sue Powell
Margaret Edwards
3NT+2E3H46011.091.67
24H-1E3C5010.083.33
32C+2SJS130 3.025.00
4 8 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
4H+2WAS680 3.025.00
53NTSQH60010.083.33
63S-1WAD100 4.033.33
7 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
6NT-2W3H20011.091.67
83NT+2W5S460 1.08.33
94SNJD420 2.016.67
10 14 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
2SS6H110 9.075.00
114S+1EQH450 0.00.00
124S+2S7H680 4.033.33
13 13 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
passed  passed10.083.33
142H+1S6S140 2.016.67
153NTE6D400 1.08.33
16 12 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
4HN8C42011.091.67
174H+3N4D510 3.025.00
183H-2E4C100 8.066.67
19 11 Jen Layton
Jen Morris
4HE10C620 3.025.00
201NT-1S6C100 8.066.67
212HS4C110 7.058.33
22 10 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
4S+2W7H680 6.050.00
234S+1N6H650 7.058.33
244S-1S9C50 0.21.39
Total=134.2/288=46.59%134.2
 
Sue Powell & Margaret Edwards
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Monica Eckley
Noorissa Davies
3NT+2E3H460 1.08.33
24H-1E3C50 2.016.67
32C+2SJS130 9.075.00
4 2 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
4H+1WAS650 4.033.33
52NT-1S9H10010.083.33
64S-2WAD200 3.025.00
7 6 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3NT-1W6S100 6.050.00
83S-4N8D200 5.041.67
94S+1NJD450 6.050.00
10 3 Tricia Hern
Annie Williams
3NT-5S6H50012.0100.00
112S+2E8C170 2.016.67
124S+2S8D680 8.066.67
13 10 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
2S+1SJH140 4.033.33
144H-1S6S50 5.041.67
156CEAD92011.091.67
16 8 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
5H-1SAC50 3.025.00
174H+3N8H510 3.025.00
183NT-3NKH300 0.00.00
19 4 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
6Cx-2NAH300 4.033.33
202NT+1W3D15010.083.33
212H+1SAS140 0.00.00
22 1 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
6SW5D1430 1.08.33
234S+1N8H650 7.058.33
241S+2S4H140 8.369.44
Total=124.3/288=43.17%124.3
 
Caroline Weymouth & James Weymouth
Pair 13
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  14 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3NT+2E4H460 1.08.33
24H-1E6C50 2.016.67
32H+2S2D170 4.033.33
4 12 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
2H+4WAS23011.091.67
51NT-1S10S100 2.016.67
63HWAD140 1.08.33
7 4 Kay Taylor
Tony Taylor
2HWJC11010.083.33
83S-4N8D200 5.041.67
94S+2NJD480 1.08.33
10 1 Olive Williams
Joy Powell
2S+1S4D140 0.00.00
113S+2E3C200 4.033.33
126SS7H1430 1.08.33
13 5 Monica Eckley
Noorissa Davies
passed  passed 2.016.67
142H+1S6S14010.083.33
153NTE6D40011.091.67
16 2 Greta Davies
Claire Burton
2H+3SAC200 4.033.33
176H+1N8H1010 3.025.00
182H-2S9D20010.083.33
19 6 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4HE10C620 9.075.00
202NT-1W3D100 2.016.67
212HS4C110 5.041.67
22 3 Tricia Hern
Annie Williams
6S-2WJC200 0.00.00
234DS6C13012.0100.00
24   not played
Total=105.4/276=39.86%105.4
 
Tricia Hern & Annie Williams
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
6NTE8H990 0.00.00
24HW2C420 3.025.00
34H-3SAS150 0.00.00
4 11 Jen Layton
Jen Morris
4H+2WAS680 9.075.00
53D+2S4S150 4.033.33
63H-2WKD200 3.025.00
7 10 Jane E Burgoyne
Jane Burgoyne
5NT-1W3H100 6.050.00
83NT+1W5S430 4.033.33
92S+2N7C170 0.00.00
10 9 Sue Powell
Margaret Edwards
3NT-5S6H500 0.00.00
112S+2E8C17010.083.33
124S+2S8D680 4.033.33
13 8 Richard Eckley
Bill Didcock
2HEAC110 0.00.00
143NT-2N5C100 3.025.00
154S+1EAD450 4.033.33
16 7 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4CE7S130 0.00.00
176NT+1SKD102012.0100.00
183NTN2D60011.091.67
19 14 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
4HE10C620 3.025.00
202H+2WJS170 0.00.00
212HSJD110 7.058.33
22 13 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
6S-2WJC20012.0100.00
234DS6C130 0.00.00
24   not played
Total=91.0/276=34.42%91.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
184S+2W9H48075
3126NTE8H990012
476SWQH98039
593NT+2E3H460111
6116SWQH98039
1024S+2W9H48075
14133NT+2E4H460111
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182HWAC11066
3124HW2C42039
474HE7D42039
594H-1E3C50102
6114H+1W10D450012
1024S-1WQH50102
14134H-1E6C50102
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182H+2SAS17084
3124H-3SAS150012
471NT+3NJS180120
592C+2SJS13039
6112H+2SKS17084
1022C+2NJS13039
14132H+2S2D17084
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
174H+2WAS68039
294H+1WAS65084
4144H+2WAS68039
584H+2WAS68039
6103H+3WQD230111
1134H+2WAS68039
13122H+4WAS230111
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
172NTSQH12066
292NT-1S9H100210
4143NT+1N6S630120
583NTSQH600102
6103D-1NAS100210
1133D+2S4S15084
13121NT-1S10S100210
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
173HWAD140111
294S-2WAD20093
4143Dx+1N7H570120
583S-1WAD10048
6104DN5H13066
1133H-2WKD20093
13123HWAD140111
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1144SE8H620012
283NT-2W5S200111
3105NT-1W3H10066
4132HWJC110210
576NT-2W3H200111
693NT-1W6S10066
12113NT-1W8D10066
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1143NT-1W5S50120
283NT+2W3S460111
3103NT+1W5S43048
4133S-4N8D20075
573NT+2W5S460111
693S-4N8D20075
12113H+1E2S170102
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1144S+1N8H45066
284S+1N10D45066
3102S+2N7C170012
4134S+2NJD480111
574SNJD420210
694S+1NJD45066
12114S+2N7C480111
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1132S+1S4D140120
273H-1WAC10066
393NT-5S6H500012
5142SS6H11093
684S-1S7C10039
11103S-1SAD10039
1242SS7C11093
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1133S+2E3C20084
273NTE3C40066
392S+2E8C170102
5144S+1EQH450012
684SEJD42039
11104SE3D42039
1241NTE3C90120
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1136SS7H1430111
276SSJH1430111
394S+2S8D68048
5144S+2S7H68048
684S+2S9H68048
11105S+1S9H68048
1244S+2SQD68048
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1122S+1SKH14084
2141S+2SKH14084
382HEAC110012
4113SN2H14084
673SSKH14084
1092S+1SJH14084
135passed passed210
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123NT-2N5C10039
2143H-1SAC5075
383NT-2N5C10039
4116NT-4N8C200012
674SSAC420120
1094H-1S6S5075
1352H+1S6S140102
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123NTW3H400111
2146CEAD920111
384S+1EAD45048
4113NT+1E6D43066
674SE10H42084
1096CEAD920111
1353NTE6D400111
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1114H-1N7C5039
2132H+3SAC20084
374CE7S130012
4103HN8C14066
5124HN8C420111
985H-1SAC5039
1464HSAC420111
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1114H+3N2S51039
2136H+1N8H101093
376NT+1SKD1020120
4106H+1N4D101093
5124H+3N4D51039
984H+3N8H51039
1464H+3NJS51039
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1113NTNKH600111
2132H-2S9D200210
373NTN2D600111
4102S-1SAD10057
5123H-2E4C10084
983NT-3NKH300012
1463NT-1N9H10057
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1104HE10C62039
2124H-1EAD100111
3144HE10C62039
496Cx-2NAH30084
5114HE10C62039
6134HE10C62039
875H-1WAS100111
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1103HE10D14048
2123NT-2W4H200120
3142H+2WJS170012
492NT+1W3D150210
5111NT-1S6C10084
6132NT-1W3D100102
872NTW4H12066
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1102HS4C11075
2124H-2S4C200111
3142HSJD11075
492H+1SAS140120
5112HS4C11075
6132HS4C11075
873H-2S4C200111
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2114S+1WJC650102
3136S-2WJC200120
484S+2W10D68066
5104S+2W7H68066
6126SWJC1430111
7144S+2WAS68066
916SW5D1430111
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2114S+1N3H65075
3134DS6C130012
484S+2N5C680120
5104S+1N6H65075
6124S+1NQH65075
7144SNQH620210
914S+1N8H65075
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2112NTS4S1204.837.17
313  not played
483NTN10H40011.830.17
5104S-1S9C500.1711.83
6122SS7H1102.59.5
7143SSJC1408.333.67
911S+2S4H1408.333.67