LyonshallBC280120, 28 Jan 2020

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
111Jen Atkins & Peter Friend173.028860.07
213Mike Davies & Vivienne Richards164.028856.94
33Caroline Weymouth & James Weymouth162.028856.25
46Tricia Hern & Dennis Chapple161.028855.90
510Cary Goode & Patrick Wrixon154.028853.47
62Kay Taylor & Claire Burton152.028852.78
75Barbara Dawe & Annie Williams148.028851.39
=81Anne Lee & Zita Chilman144.028850.00
=87Peter Smith & Sue Davies144.028850.00
104Monica Eckley & Margaret Edwards137.028847.57
119Sarah Green & Geoff Sargent130.028845.14
1214Joy Powell & Sue Powell123.028842.71
1312Yvonne Thomas & Tony Taylor114.028839.58
148Richard Eckley & Olive Williams110.028838.19

Scorer: Richard Eckley
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.7 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Jen Atkins & Peter Friend
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Tricia Hern
Dennis Chapple
3D+2WAS150 3.025.00
21S+2W2H14012.0100.00
32DS7C90 8.066.67
4 3 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
1NT+2S2S150 7.058.33
54C+1E10D150 9.075.00
64SW6C620 4.033.33
7 12 Yvonne Thomas
Tony Taylor
4S-2SAD20012.0100.00
84S-1NQH50 9.075.00
91D+2EJC110 5.041.67
10 10 Cary Goode
Patrick Wrixon
6CWAS1370 0.00.00
113NT-2S3S100 5.041.67
124H-2N7C200 1.08.33
13 4 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
3NT-2S7S20011.091.67
143DW7H110 6.050.00
155D+1EAH42012.0100.00
16 1 Anne Lee
Zita Chilman
4C+1S8H150 4.033.33
174S-1N7C5012.0100.00
183NT+1N3H630 0.00.00
19 5 Barbara Dawe
Annie Williams
3S-1E8H100 8.066.67
204C+1E6S150 8.066.67
211NTW8S90 6.050.00
22 2 Kay Taylor
Claire Burton
5Hx-5SAD110012.0100.00
234H+1E5C65012.0100.00
244S-1N3C50 7.058.33
Total=173.0/288=60.07%173.0
 
Mike Davies & Vivienne Richards
Pair 13
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  14 Joy Powell
Sue Powell
5DWJC400 8.066.67
21D+1W7S9010.083.33
33NT-2N5S10012.0100.00
4 12 Yvonne Thomas
Tony Taylor
2NTS2S120 0.00.00
54S-1NAD10012.0100.00
63SEKH140 8.066.67
7 4 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
2S-1SAD100 8.066.67
81HW2C8012.0100.00
92D+1EAS110 5.041.67
10 1 Anne Lee
Zita Chilman
5C+1W10H620 9.075.00
113NT-2S3S100 7.058.33
124HNAS620 1.08.33
13 5 Barbara Dawe
Annie Williams
2NT-2S7S200 1.08.33
142NT+2W7H180 2.016.67
152S+3W6D20010.083.33
16 2 Kay Taylor
Claire Burton
4S-1W9D100 9.075.00
173S+2NAH200 6.050.00
183NT-1S4H10010.083.33
19 6 Tricia Hern
Dennis Chapple
1NT+4N7S210 2.016.67
202C+2E7S130 6.050.00
212NTW6C12011.091.67
22 3 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
3H-2SAD100 0.00.00
233S-2S9H200 8.066.67
244S-1N3C50 7.058.33
Total=164.0/288=56.94%164.0
 
Caroline Weymouth & James Weymouth
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Yvonne Thomas
Tony Taylor
5DW4C400 4.033.33
24S-1WQC50 7.058.33
31NT+1S6C120 8.066.67
4 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
1NT+2S2S150 5.041.67
54C+1E10D150 3.025.00
64SW6C620 8.066.67
7 10 Cary Goode
Patrick Wrixon
3S-1SAD100 4.033.33
81S+2SAC14012.0100.00
92NT+2E5H180 0.00.00
10 9 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
2C+4W10H17011.091.67
111NTN5H9012.0100.00
122S-2S4H200 1.08.33
13 8 Richard Eckley
Olive Williams
3NT-1S7S100 7.058.33
143NT-1W10H5010.083.33
153NT-3E6C15012.0100.00
16 7 Peter Smith
Sue Davies
2H+1EAD140 0.00.00
173NT+1N5H43010.083.33
183NT-1N3H100 2.016.67
19 14 Joy Powell
Sue Powell
1NT+3N8S180 8.066.67
204H-2WKS200 9.075.00
211NT-2W8S100 8.066.67
22 13 Mike Davies
Vivienne Richards
3H-2SAD10012.0100.00
233S-2S9H200 4.033.33
244S-1N3C50 5.041.67
Total=162.0/288=56.25%162.0
 
Tricia Hern & Dennis Chapple
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3D+2WAS150 9.075.00
21S+2W2H140 0.00.00
32DS7C90 4.033.33
4 10 Cary Goode
Patrick Wrixon
4HS2D62012.0100.00
55CE10D400 3.025.00
64SW6C620 4.033.33
7 9 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
3S-1SKD100 4.033.33
81S+1SAC11010.083.33
93D-1WAH10011.091.67
10 8 Richard Eckley
Olive Williams
3C+3W4H17011.091.67
113NT-1S3S50 9.075.00
123H+1N7C170 7.058.33
13 7 Peter Smith
Sue Davies
3NT-1S7S100 7.058.33
143NT+1E4C430 0.00.00
152S+4W6D230 5.041.67
16 14 Joy Powell
Sue Powell
3H-1EAD100 9.075.00
172NT+1S7D150 8.066.67
183NTN3H600 4.033.33
19 13 Mike Davies
Vivienne Richards
1NT+4N7S21010.083.33
202C+2E7S130 6.050.00
212NTW6C120 1.08.33
22 12 Yvonne Thomas
Tony Taylor
5DEKS600 4.033.33
232S-1S9H10012.0100.00
243SN3C14011.091.67
Total=161.0/288=55.90%161.0
 
Cary Goode & Patrick Wrixon
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Kay Taylor
Claire Burton
3NTE8C400 4.033.33
24S-1W7C50 7.058.33
33NT-1S4C50 2.016.67
4 6 Tricia Hern
Dennis Chapple
4HS2D620 0.00.00
55CE10D400 9.075.00
64SW6C620 8.066.67
7 3 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
3S-1SAD100 8.066.67
81S+2SAC140 0.00.00
92NT+2E5H18012.0100.00
10 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
6CWAS137012.0100.00
113NT-2S3S100 7.058.33
124H-2N7C20011.091.67
13 9 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
2NT-1S7S100 7.058.33
142SW10H110 6.050.00
153S+3W6D230 5.041.67
16 4 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
4CNQD130 6.050.00
172S+1SJC14010.083.33
183NTS6S600 4.033.33
19 1 Anne Lee
Zita Chilman
4HNAC420 0.00.00
204Sx-4NAC110012.0100.00
212H-1S5D100 8.066.67
22 5 Barbara Dawe
Annie Williams
3D+2EKH150 3.025.00
233HE5C140 3.025.00
245Sx-2N9D30010.083.33
Total=154.0/288=53.47%154.0
 
Kay Taylor & Claire Burton
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 Cary Goode
Patrick Wrixon
3NTE8C400 8.066.67
24S-1W7C50 5.041.67
33NT-1S4C5010.083.33
4 9 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
1NT+3S4S18010.083.33
55S-2S10C200 6.050.00
64HN2C42012.0100.00
7 8 Richard Eckley
Olive Williams
3SSAD14012.0100.00
81NTS10D90 7.058.33
91NT+2E7H150 3.025.00
10 7 Peter Smith
Sue Davies
5C+1WAS620 3.025.00
113NT-1S6C50 9.075.00
123H+1N5H170 7.058.33
13 14 Joy Powell
Sue Powell
3NT-1S7S100 7.058.33
143NTx-1E4C10012.0100.00
153S+3WAC230 5.041.67
16 13 Mike Davies
Vivienne Richards
4S-1W9D100 3.025.00
173S+2NAH200 6.050.00
183NT-1S4H100 2.016.67
19 12 Yvonne Thomas
Tony Taylor
2H+1NAC140 6.050.00
203S-3NAC300 2.016.67
214Dx-3EKS50012.0100.00
22 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
5Hx-5SAD1100 0.00.00
234H+1E5C650 0.00.00
244S-1N3C50 5.041.67
Total=152.0/288=52.78%152.0
 
Barbara Dawe & Annie Williams
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
2D+3WJC150 9.075.00
24S-1W6C50 7.058.33
31NT+2N5S15012.0100.00
4 8 Richard Eckley
Olive Williams
3HN8S140 4.033.33
55Sx-2NAD500 0.00.00
64H-1N2H5010.083.33
7 7 Peter Smith
Sue Davies
2SSAD110 9.075.00
82S-1SAC50 3.025.00
92NT+1EKC150 3.025.00
10 14 Joy Powell
Sue Powell
2NT+3W10H210 8.066.67
113NT-4S3S200 0.00.00
121NT+1N2S120 4.033.33
13 13 Mike Davies
Vivienne Richards
2NT-2S7S20011.091.67
142NT+2W7H18010.083.33
152S+3W6D200 2.016.67
16 12 Yvonne Thomas
Tony Taylor
4S-4W9D40010.083.33
173NT+1N5H43010.083.33
182NT-1N3H100 2.016.67
19 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3S-1E8H100 4.033.33
204C+1E6S150 4.033.33
211NTW8S90 6.050.00
22 10 Cary Goode
Patrick Wrixon
3D+2EKH150 9.075.00
233HE5C140 9.075.00
245Sx-2N9D300 2.016.67
Total=148.0/288=51.39%148.0
 
Anne Lee & Zita Chilman
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Richard Eckley
Olive Williams
3NT+1EJD430 0.00.00
22NT-1WQC50 7.058.33
31NT+1N5S120 8.066.67
4 7 Peter Smith
Sue Davies
1NT+2S2S150 7.058.33
55CE10D400 3.025.00
64S+1W6C650 0.00.00
7 14 Joy Powell
Sue Powell
2SSAD110 9.075.00
81NTS2S90 7.058.33
93D-1WAH10011.091.67
10 13 Mike Davies
Vivienne Richards
5C+1W10H620 3.025.00
113NT-2S3S100 5.041.67
124HNAS62011.091.67
13 12 Yvonne Thomas
Tony Taylor
1NTS10S9012.0100.00
142SWJH110 6.050.00
153S+3W6D230 5.041.67
16 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4C+1S8H150 8.066.67
174S-1N7C50 0.00.00
183NT+1N3H63012.0100.00
19 10 Cary Goode
Patrick Wrixon
4HNAC42012.0100.00
204Sx-4NAC1100 0.00.00
212H-1S5D100 4.033.33
22 9 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
5DEKH600 4.033.33
233H+1E5C170 6.050.00
242SN5D110 4.033.33
Total=144.0/288=50.00%144.0
 
Peter Smith & Sue Davies
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
3D+1W3H130 0.00.00
24S-3WAD150 0.00.00
32NTS4C120 4.033.33
4 1 Anne Lee
Zita Chilman
1NT+2S2S150 5.041.67
55CE10D400 9.075.00
64S+1W6C65012.0100.00
7 5 Barbara Dawe
Annie Williams
2SSAD110 3.025.00
82S-1SAC50 9.075.00
92NT+1EKC150 9.075.00
10 2 Kay Taylor
Claire Burton
5C+1WAS620 9.075.00
113NT-1S6C50 3.025.00
123H+1N5H170 5.041.67
13 6 Tricia Hern
Dennis Chapple
3NT-1S7S100 5.041.67
143NT+1E4C43012.0100.00
152S+4W6D230 7.058.33
16 3 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
2H+1EAD14012.0100.00
173NT+1N5H430 2.016.67
183NT-1N3H10010.083.33
19 8 Richard Eckley
Olive Williams
4H-2N5D10012.0100.00
204H-2WKS200 3.025.00
212S+1NKD140 2.016.67
22 14 Joy Powell
Sue Powell
2D+3E6C150 9.075.00
234HE5C620 2.016.67
245D+1WAC420 0.00.00
Total=144.0/288=50.00%144.0
 
Monica Eckley & Margaret Edwards
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Peter Smith
Sue Davies
3D+1W3H13012.0100.00
24S-3WAD15012.0100.00
32NTS4C120 8.066.67
4 14 Joy Powell
Sue Powell
2D+2N5H130 2.016.67
52C+3E10D150 9.075.00
64SEKH620 4.033.33
7 13 Mike Davies
Vivienne Richards
2S-1SAD100 4.033.33
81HW2C80 0.00.00
92D+1EAS110 7.058.33
10 12 Yvonne Thomas
Tony Taylor
5CW7D600 6.050.00
113NT-3S3S15010.083.33
124HNAS620 1.08.33
13 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
3NT-2S7S200 1.08.33
143DW7H110 6.050.00
155D+1EAH420 0.00.00
16 10 Cary Goode
Patrick Wrixon
4CNQD130 6.050.00
172S+1SJC140 2.016.67
183NTS6S600 8.066.67
19 9 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
4H-1NAC50 2.016.67
206H-4W8C40012.0100.00
211NT+1W8S120 1.08.33
22 8 Richard Eckley
Olive Williams
5DE6C600 4.033.33
232H+1E5C140 9.075.00
243SN3C14011.091.67
Total=137.0/288=47.57%137.0
 
Sarah Green & Geoff Sargent
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Barbara Dawe
Annie Williams
2D+3WJC150 3.025.00
24S-1W6C50 5.041.67
31NT+2N5S150 0.00.00
4 2 Kay Taylor
Claire Burton
1NT+3S4S180 2.016.67
55S-2S10C200 6.050.00
64HN2C420 0.00.00
7 6 Tricia Hern
Dennis Chapple
3S-1SKD100 8.066.67
81S+1SAC110 2.016.67
93D-1WAH100 1.08.33
10 3 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
2C+4W10H170 1.08.33
111NTN5H90 0.00.00
122S-2S4H20011.091.67
13 10 Cary Goode
Patrick Wrixon
2NT-1S7S100 5.041.67
142SW10H110 6.050.00
153S+3W6D230 7.058.33
16 8 Richard Eckley
Olive Williams
5C+1NQD42012.0100.00
173NT+1N5H43010.083.33
183NTN3H600 8.066.67
19 4 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
4H-1NAC5010.083.33
206H-4W8C400 0.00.00
211NT+1W8S12011.091.67
22 1 Anne Lee
Zita Chilman
5DEKH600 8.066.67
233H+1E5C170 6.050.00
242SN5D110 8.066.67
Total=130.0/288=45.14%130.0
 
Joy Powell & Sue Powell
Pair 14
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  13 Mike Davies
Vivienne Richards
5DWJC400 4.033.33
21D+1W7S90 2.016.67
33NT-2N5S100 0.00.00
4 4 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
2D+2N5H13010.083.33
52C+3E10D150 3.025.00
64SEKH620 8.066.67
7 1 Anne Lee
Zita Chilman
2SSAD110 3.025.00
81NTS2S90 5.041.67
93D-1WAH100 1.08.33
10 5 Barbara Dawe
Annie Williams
2NT+3W10H210 4.033.33
113NT-4S3S20012.0100.00
121NT+1N2S120 8.066.67
13 2 Kay Taylor
Claire Burton
3NT-1S7S100 5.041.67
143NTx-1E4C100 0.00.00
153S+3WAC230 7.058.33
16 6 Tricia Hern
Dennis Chapple
3H-1EAD100 3.025.00
172NT+1S7D150 4.033.33
183NTN3H600 8.066.67
19 3 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
1NT+3N8S180 4.033.33
204H-2WKS200 3.025.00
211NT-2W8S100 4.033.33
22 7 Peter Smith
Sue Davies
2D+3E6C150 3.025.00
234HE5C62010.083.33
245D+1WAC42012.0100.00
Total=123.0/288=42.71%123.0
 
Yvonne Thomas & Tony Taylor
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
5DW4C400 8.066.67
24S-1WQC50 5.041.67
31NT+1S6C120 4.033.33
4 13 Mike Davies
Vivienne Richards
2NTS2S12012.0100.00
54S-1NAD100 0.00.00
63SEKH140 4.033.33
7 11 Jen Atkins
Peter Friend
4S-2SAD200 0.00.00
84S-1NQH50 3.025.00
91D+2EJC110 7.058.33
10 4 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
5CW7D600 6.050.00
113NT-3S3S150 2.016.67
124HNAS62011.091.67
13 1 Anne Lee
Zita Chilman
1NTS10S90 0.00.00
142SWJH110 6.050.00
153S+3W6D230 7.058.33
16 5 Barbara Dawe
Annie Williams
4S-4W9D400 2.016.67
173NT+1N5H430 2.016.67
182NT-1N3H10010.083.33
19 2 Kay Taylor
Claire Burton
2H+1NAC140 6.050.00
203S-3NAC30010.083.33
214Dx-3EKS500 0.00.00
22 6 Tricia Hern
Dennis Chapple
5DEKS600 8.066.67
232S-1S9H100 0.00.00
243SN3C140 1.08.33
Total=114.0/288=39.58%114.0
 
Richard Eckley & Olive Williams
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Anne Lee
Zita Chilman
3NT+1EJD43012.0100.00
22NT-1WQC50 5.041.67
31NT+1N5S120 4.033.33
4 5 Barbara Dawe
Annie Williams
3HN8S140 8.066.67
55Sx-2NAD50012.0100.00
64H-1N2H50 2.016.67
7 2 Kay Taylor
Claire Burton
3SSAD140 0.00.00
81NTS10D90 5.041.67
91NT+2E7H150 9.075.00
10 6 Tricia Hern
Dennis Chapple
3C+3W4H170 1.08.33
113NT-1S3S50 3.025.00
123H+1N7C170 5.041.67
13 3 Caroline Weymouth
James Weymouth
3NT-1S7S100 5.041.67
143NT-1W10H50 2.016.67
153NT-3E6C150 0.00.00
16 9 Sarah Green
Geoff Sargent
5C+1NQD420 0.00.00
173NT+1N5H430 2.016.67
183NTN3H600 4.033.33
19 7 Peter Smith
Sue Davies
4H-2N5D100 0.00.00
204H-2WKS200 9.075.00
212S+1NKD14010.083.33
22 4 Monica Eckley
Margaret Edwards
5DE6C600 8.066.67
232H+1E5C140 3.025.00
243SN3C140 1.08.33
Total=110.0/288=38.19%110.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
183NT+1EJD430012
3125DW4C40048
473D+1W3H130120
592D+3WJC15093
6113D+2WAS15093
1023NTE8C40048
14135DWJC40048
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182NT-1WQC5075
3124S-1WQC5075
474S-3WAD150120
594S-1W6C5075
6111S+2W2H140012
1024S-1W7C5075
14131D+1W7S90210
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
181NT+1N5S12084
3121NT+1S6C12084
472NTS4C12084
591NT+2N5S150120
6112DS7C9048
1023NT-1S4C50210
14133NT-2N5S100012
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
171NT+2S2S15075
291NT+3S4S180102
4142D+2N5H130210
583HN8S14048
6104HS2D620120
1131NT+2S2S15075
13122NTS2S120012
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
175CE10D40039
295S-2S10C20066
4142C+3E10D15093
585Sx-2NAD500012
6105CE10D40039
1134C+1E10D15093
13124S-1NAD100120
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
174S+1W6C650012
294HN2C420120
4144SEKH62048
584H-1N2H50102
6104SW6C62048
1134SW6C62048
13123SEKH14084
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1142SSAD11093
283SSAD140120
3103S-1SAD10048
4132S-1SAD10048
572SSAD11093
693S-1SKD10048
12114S-2SAD200012
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1141NTS2S9075
281NTS10D9075
3101S+2SAC140120
4131HW2C80012
572S-1SAC5039
691S+1SAC110102
12114S-1NQH5039
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1143D-1WAH100111
281NT+2E7H15039
3102NT+2E5H180012
4132D+1EAS11075
572NT+1EKC15039
693D-1WAH100111
12111D+2EJC11075
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1135C+1W10H62039
275C+1WAS62039
392C+4W10H170111
5142NT+3W10H21084
683C+3W4H170111
11106CWAS1370012
1245CW7D60066
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1133NT-2S3S10057
273NT-1S6C5093
391NTN5H90120
5143NT-4S3S200012
683NT-1S3S5093
11103NT-2S3S10057
1243NT-3S3S150210
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1134HNAS620111
273H+1N5H17075
392S-2S4H200111
5141NT+1N2S12048
683H+1N7C17075
11104H-2N7C200111
1244HNAS620111
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1121NTS10S90120
2143NT-1S7S10075
383NT-1S7S10075
4113NT-2S7S200111
673NT-1S7S10075
1092NT-1S7S10075
1352NT-2S7S200111
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1122SWJH11066
2143NTx-1E4C100120
383NT-1W10H50102
4113DW7H11066
673NT+1E4C430012
1092SW10H11066
1352NT+2W7H180210
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123S+3W6D23057
2143S+3WAC23057
383NT-3E6C150120
4115D+1EAH420012
672S+4W6D23057
1093S+3W6D23057
1352S+3W6D200102
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1114C+1S8H15084
2134S-1W9D10039
372H+1EAD140012
4104CNQD13066
5124S-4W9D400102
985C+1NQD420120
1463H-1EAD10039
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1114S-1N7C50012
2133S+2NAH20066
373NT+1N5H430102
4102S+1SJC140210
5123NT+1N5H430102
983NT+1N5H430102
1462NT+1S7D15048
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1113NT+1N3H630120
2133NT-1S4H100210
373NT-1N3H100210
4103NTS6S60084
5122NT-1N3H100210
983NTN3H60084
1463NTN3H60084
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1104HNAC420120
2122H+1NAC14066
3141NT+3N8S18084
494H-1NAC50210
5113S-1E8H10048
6131NT+4N7S210102
874H-2N5D100012
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1104Sx-4NAC1100012
2123S-3NAC300210
3144H-2WKS20093
496H-4W8C400120
5114C+1E6S15048
6132C+2E7S13066
874H-2WKS20093
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1102H-1S5D10048
2124Dx-3EKS500120
3141NT-2W8S10084
491NT+1W8S120111
5111NTW8S9066
6132NTW6C120111
872S+1NKD140102
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
195DEKH60048
2115Hx-5SAD1100012
3133H-2SAD100120
485DE6C60048
5103D+2EKH15093
6125DEKS60048
7142D+3E6C15093
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2114H+1E5C650012
3133S-2S9H20048
482H+1E5C14093
5103HE5C14093
6122S-1S9H100120
7144HE5C620210
913H+1E5C17066
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2114S-1N3C5057
3134S-1N3C5057
483SN3C140111
5105Sx-2N9D300210
6123SN3C140111
7145D+1WAC420012
912SN5D11084