LyonshallBC04022025, 4 Feb 2025

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
110David Moore & Peter Smith214.028874.31
25Kathy Chapple & Dennis Chapple179.028862.15
33Kay Taylor & Sue Williams171.028859.38
48Caroline Weymouth & Noorissa Davies163.028856.60
513Sarah Broadbent & Daniel Pearce-Higgins161.028855.90
67Cary Goode & Joy Powell139.028848.26
76Peter Friend & Yvonne Thomas138.028847.92
81James Weymouth & Sue Powell131.028845.49
99Zita Chilman & Fay Wrixon130.028845.14
=1012Charlie Baker & Margaret Edwards128.028844.44
=1014Sue Davies & Tricia Hern128.028844.44
1211Jane E Burgoyne & Jan Baker116.028840.28
132Alison Rosen & Mike Davies113.028839.24
144Steve Wright & Patrick Wrixon105.028836.46

Scorer: Richard Eckley
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.8 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
David Moore & Peter Smith
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Alison Rosen
Mike Davies
5Dx-3EKH50012.0100.00
24SS4D62010.083.33
31NTx+1NAC28010.083.33
4 6 Peter Friend
Yvonne Thomas
2D+1N9S110 4.033.33
52C+3E8D15010.083.33
62Sx-1WKC200 0.00.00
7 3 Kay Taylor
Sue Williams
4SEAD620 9.075.00
83S-2SAS10010.083.33
91NTS2H90 7.058.33
10 11 Jane E Burgoyne
Jan Baker
2HE7C11011.091.67
112NT+1E5D15010.083.33
124HE10C42011.091.67
13 9 Zita Chilman
Fay Wrixon
2H+1SAD14012.0100.00
142NT-1N4S50 6.050.00
154S+3S8H71012.0100.00
16 4 Steve Wright
Patrick Wrixon
2HE3D110 9.075.00
174HE4S42012.0100.00
183D+1E2S130 3.025.00
19 1 James Weymouth
Sue Powell
4H+3EJS71012.0100.00
204SS5C620 2.016.67
212H+2W5C17010.083.33
22 5 Kathy Chapple
Dennis Chapple
1NT+1W5D12010.083.33
234S-2S8S20012.0100.00
241NT+1SKS12010.083.33
Total=214.0/288=74.31%214.0
 
Kathy Chapple & Dennis Chapple
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Zita Chilman
Fay Wrixon
4Dx-2EKH300 8.066.67
23NTS3H600 6.050.00
31NTxN2H180 8.066.67
4 8 Caroline Weymouth
Noorissa Davies
1D+1N9S90 4.033.33
54S-1S5C100 8.066.67
62H-1SAS50 6.050.00
7 7 Cary Goode
Joy Powell
3NT-1E6D10012.0100.00
82S+1S5C14012.0100.00
91NT+1S2H12010.083.33
10 14 Sue Davies
Tricia Hern
4SSKH62011.091.67
113S-1NJC50 9.075.00
124HEAC420 1.08.33
13 13 Sarah Broadbent
Daniel Pearce-Higgins
1NT-1SQC100 9.075.00
143SE5C14012.0100.00
154S+2SKH680 7.058.33
16 12 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
3H-3EAC30012.0100.00
172NT-1E9C5010.083.33
183D+1E10D130 9.075.00
19 11 Jane E Burgoyne
Jan Baker
3C-1S10D5011.091.67
203NT-1SAH100 3.025.00
212HW3D110 7.058.33
22 10 David Moore
Peter Smith
1NT+1W5D120 2.016.67
234S-2S8S200 0.00.00
241NT+1SKS120 2.016.67
Total=179.0/288=62.15%179.0
 
Kay Taylor & Sue Williams
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
3NT-1NAD50 5.041.67
25CNAD600 6.050.00
32H-3E5C30012.0100.00
4 11 Jane E Burgoyne
Jan Baker
2S-3WAH300 1.08.33
54Sx-3S9D80012.0100.00
62S+1W6D14010.083.33
7 10 David Moore
Peter Smith
4SEAD620 3.025.00
83S-2SAS100 2.016.67
91NTS2H90 5.041.67
10 9 Zita Chilman
Fay Wrixon
3S+1S10H170 8.066.67
112S-1NJC50 9.075.00
123HEAC140 6.050.00
13 8 Caroline Weymouth
Noorissa Davies
2H-1SQC100 3.025.00
143NT-1N3S50 6.050.00
153NT+3S7H690 9.075.00
16 7 Cary Goode
Joy Powell
1NT+1S6S120 8.066.67
174H-2E3D10012.0100.00
183D+1EAS130 9.075.00
19 14 Sue Davies
Tricia Hern
4S-1NAD5011.091.67
203NT-1S5H100 3.025.00
212HW3D110 7.058.33
22 13 Sarah Broadbent
Daniel Pearce-Higgins
2SWAC110 6.050.00
232C-3W3D30010.083.33
244C+1N9S150 8.066.67
Total=171.0/288=59.38%171.0
 
Caroline Weymouth & Noorissa Davies
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 James Weymouth
Sue Powell
4S-1N2D50 7.058.33
22D-1E4H5011.091.67
31NT-3N2H15010.083.33
4 5 Kathy Chapple
Dennis Chapple
1D+1N9S90 8.066.67
54S-1S5C100 4.033.33
62H-1SAS50 6.050.00
7 2 Alison Rosen
Mike Davies
4SEAD620 9.075.00
82DWAH90 6.050.00
93NT-1S2H5012.0100.00
10 6 Peter Friend
Yvonne Thomas
1D+3N9C130 6.050.00
112NT+1E4D15010.083.33
124H-1EAC50 3.025.00
13 3 Kay Taylor
Sue Williams
2H-1SQC100 9.075.00
143NT-1N3S50 6.050.00
153NT+3S7H690 3.025.00
16 9 Zita Chilman
Fay Wrixon
2HEAD110 9.075.00
171H+3E8S170 6.050.00
183D+1E9H130 3.025.00
19 7 Cary Goode
Joy Powell
4S-2NAD100 7.058.33
203C+1N2H130 6.050.00
212S-1SAD10010.083.33
22 4 Steve Wright
Patrick Wrixon
2SWAC110 6.050.00
232C-3W3D300 2.016.67
243C+2SKS150 4.033.33
Total=163.0/288=56.60%163.0
 
Sarah Broadbent & Daniel Pearce-Higgins
Pair 13
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  14 Sue Davies
Tricia Hern
3NTN5D400 2.016.67
22D-1E4H5011.091.67
31NTx-3N2H50012.0100.00
4 12 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
2S-3WAH30011.091.67
54SS4C62012.0100.00
62NT+1S5S15010.083.33
7 4 Steve Wright
Patrick Wrixon
3NT+1E5D63012.0100.00
82DWAH90 6.050.00
91NTS2H90 7.058.33
10 1 James Weymouth
Sue Powell
2HE8D11011.091.67
113C+1W9H130 6.050.00
123NT-4W3S200 0.00.00
13 5 Kathy Chapple
Dennis Chapple
1NT-1SQC100 3.025.00
143SE5C140 0.00.00
154S+2SKH680 5.041.67
16 2 Alison Rosen
Mike Davies
2H+1EAD14012.0100.00
172NT+1E2S150 4.033.33
183NTW4S40010.083.33
19 6 Peter Friend
Yvonne Thomas
4S-2NAD100 5.041.67
204S+1SAH650 0.00.00
212H+2W5C17010.083.33
22 3 Kay Taylor
Sue Williams
2SWAC110 6.050.00
232C-3W3D300 2.016.67
244C+1N9S150 4.033.33
Total=161.0/288=55.90%161.0
 
Cary Goode & Joy Powell
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Steve Wright
Patrick Wrixon
4C-4N8D20012.0100.00
23NT+1S10D630 0.00.00
31NTN2H90 6.050.00
4 1 James Weymouth
Sue Powell
2H-1E10D100 6.050.00
53NT-1SKC100 4.033.33
62C-3N9S15012.0100.00
7 5 Kathy Chapple
Dennis Chapple
3NT-1E6D100 0.00.00
82S+1S5C140 0.00.00
91NT+1S2H120 2.016.67
10 2 Alison Rosen
Mike Davies
4S-1SKC100 8.066.67
112NT+1E4D15010.083.33
122H+2E2S170 8.066.67
13 6 Peter Friend
Yvonne Thomas
2CW8S90 5.041.67
143NT-2S8D10010.083.33
153NT+1SKH63012.0100.00
16 3 Kay Taylor
Sue Williams
1NT+1S6S120 4.033.33
174H-2E3D100 0.00.00
183D+1EAS130 3.025.00
19 8 Caroline Weymouth
Noorissa Davies
4S-2NAD100 5.041.67
203C+1N2H130 6.050.00
212S-1SAD100 2.016.67
22 14 Sue Davies
Tricia Hern
1NT-1E10C10010.083.33
232S+2S7H170 6.050.00
243C+2N2S150 8.066.67
Total=139.0/288=48.26%139.0
 
Peter Friend & Yvonne Thomas
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Jane E Burgoyne
Jan Baker
5C-3NAH150 2.016.67
23NTS7H600 6.050.00
31NT-1N2H50 4.033.33
4 10 David Moore
Peter Smith
2D+1N9S110 8.066.67
52C+3E8D150 2.016.67
62Sx-1WKC20012.0100.00
7 9 Zita Chilman
Fay Wrixon
2S+1EAD140 9.075.00
81D+1WAH90 6.050.00
91NTS8S90 5.041.67
10 8 Caroline Weymouth
Noorissa Davies
1D+3N9C130 6.050.00
112NT+1E4D150 2.016.67
124H-1EAC50 9.075.00
13 7 Cary Goode
Joy Powell
2CW8S90 7.058.33
143NT-2S8D100 2.016.67
153NT+1SKH630 0.00.00
16 14 Sue Davies
Tricia Hern
2H-2EAD200 2.016.67
173NTE2S400 9.075.00
183NT+1WKS43012.0100.00
19 13 Sarah Broadbent
Daniel Pearce-Higgins
4S-2NAD100 7.058.33
204S+1SAH65012.0100.00
212H+2W5C170 2.016.67
22 12 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
2S+1WAC140 0.00.00
231NT-1N7C100 2.016.67
241NT+3S10S18012.0100.00
Total=138.0/288=47.92%138.0
 
James Weymouth & Sue Powell
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Caroline Weymouth
Noorissa Davies
4S-1N2D50 5.041.67
22D-1E4H50 1.08.33
31NT-3N2H150 2.016.67
4 7 Cary Goode
Joy Powell
2H-1E10D100 6.050.00
53NT-1SKC100 8.066.67
62C-3N9S150 0.00.00
7 14 Sue Davies
Tricia Hern
3SEAD140 9.075.00
82D+1W3H110 0.00.00
92DN10H90 5.041.67
10 13 Sarah Broadbent
Daniel Pearce-Higgins
2HE8D110 1.08.33
113C+1W9H130 6.050.00
123NT-4W3S20012.0100.00
13 12 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
1SSAD8010.083.33
143H-1S8S50 6.050.00
153NT+3S7H690 9.075.00
16 11 Jane E Burgoyne
Jan Baker
2S-1W6C100 6.050.00
173NTE2S400 3.025.00
182D+3E10H150 4.033.33
19 10 David Moore
Peter Smith
4H+3EJS710 0.00.00
204SS5C62010.083.33
212H+2W5C170 2.016.67
22 9 Zita Chilman
Fay Wrixon
2SW5S110 6.050.00
231NTS7H90 8.066.67
24passed  passed12.0100.00
Total=131.0/288=45.49%131.0
 
Zita Chilman & Fay Wrixon
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Kathy Chapple
Dennis Chapple
4Dx-2EKH300 4.033.33
23NTS3H600 6.050.00
31NTxN2H180 4.033.33
4 2 Alison Rosen
Mike Davies
3D-1N9S10011.091.67
53S-1S4C100 4.033.33
63H-2SAS100 8.066.67
7 6 Peter Friend
Yvonne Thomas
2S+1EAD140 3.025.00
81D+1WAH90 6.050.00
91NTS8S90 7.058.33
10 3 Kay Taylor
Sue Williams
3S+1S10H170 4.033.33
112S-1NJC50 3.025.00
123HEAC140 6.050.00
13 10 David Moore
Peter Smith
2H+1SAD140 0.00.00
142NT-1N4S50 6.050.00
154S+3S8H710 0.00.00
16 8 Caroline Weymouth
Noorissa Davies
2HEAD110 3.025.00
171H+3E8S170 6.050.00
183D+1E9H130 9.075.00
19 4 Steve Wright
Patrick Wrixon
5S-3NKH150 8.066.67
203NT-3S9H30012.0100.00
212H+2W5C17010.083.33
22 1 James Weymouth
Sue Powell
2SW5S110 6.050.00
231NTS7H90 4.033.33
24passed  passed 0.00.00
Total=130.0/288=45.14%130.0
 
Charlie Baker & Margaret Edwards
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Kay Taylor
Sue Williams
3NT-1NAD50 7.058.33
25CNAD600 6.050.00
32H-3E5C300 0.00.00
4 13 Sarah Broadbent
Daniel Pearce-Higgins
2S-3WAH300 1.08.33
54SS4C620 0.00.00
62NT+1S5S150 2.016.67
7 11 Jane E Burgoyne
Jan Baker
2S+2EAD170 6.050.00
82H-1NQD5010.083.33
92S+2S9D17012.0100.00
10 4 Steve Wright
Patrick Wrixon
4SN9C62011.091.67
115C-1EAS5012.0100.00
124H-1EAC50 9.075.00
13 1 James Weymouth
Sue Powell
1SSAD80 2.016.67
143H-1S8S50 6.050.00
153NT+3S7H690 3.025.00
16 5 Kathy Chapple
Dennis Chapple
3H-3EAC300 0.00.00
172NT-1E9C50 2.016.67
183D+1E10D130 3.025.00
19 2 Alison Rosen
Mike Davies
4Sx-3NAD50010.083.33
202S+2SAH170 4.033.33
212SSAD110 0.00.00
22 6 Peter Friend
Yvonne Thomas
2S+1WAC14012.0100.00
231NT-1N7C10010.083.33
241NT+3S10S180 0.00.00
Total=128.0/288=44.44%128.0
 
Sue Davies & Tricia Hern
Pair 14
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  13 Sarah Broadbent
Daniel Pearce-Higgins
3NTN5D40010.083.33
22D-1E4H50 1.08.33
31NTx-3N2H500 0.00.00
4 4 Steve Wright
Patrick Wrixon
2D-1N9S10011.091.67
52C+2E7D130 8.066.67
62S-1WQH100 4.033.33
7 1 James Weymouth
Sue Powell
3SEAD140 3.025.00
82D+1W3H11012.0100.00
92DN10H90 7.058.33
10 5 Kathy Chapple
Dennis Chapple
4SSKH620 1.08.33
113S-1NJC50 3.025.00
124HEAC42011.091.67
13 2 Alison Rosen
Mike Davies
2DWAH90 5.041.67
142HSJC110 2.016.67
153NT+2SQH66010.083.33
16 6 Peter Friend
Yvonne Thomas
2H-2EAD20010.083.33
173NTE2S400 3.025.00
183NT+1WKS430 0.00.00
19 3 Kay Taylor
Sue Williams
4S-1NAD50 1.08.33
203NT-1S5H100 9.075.00
212HW3D110 5.041.67
22 7 Cary Goode
Joy Powell
1NT-1E10C100 2.016.67
232S+2S7H170 6.050.00
243C+2N2S150 4.033.33
Total=128.0/288=44.44%128.0
 
Jane E Burgoyne & Jan Baker
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Peter Friend
Yvonne Thomas
5C-3NAH15010.083.33
23NTS7H600 6.050.00
31NT-1N2H50 8.066.67
4 3 Kay Taylor
Sue Williams
2S-3WAH30011.091.67
54Sx-3S9D800 0.00.00
62S+1W6D140 2.016.67
7 12 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
2S+2EAD170 6.050.00
82H-1NQD50 2.016.67
92S+2S9D170 0.00.00
10 10 David Moore
Peter Smith
2HE7C110 1.08.33
112NT+1E5D150 2.016.67
124HE10C420 1.08.33
13 4 Steve Wright
Patrick Wrixon
3DE8H11012.0100.00
143C+1NAD130 0.00.00
154S+2SQH680 7.058.33
16 1 James Weymouth
Sue Powell
2S-1W6C100 6.050.00
173NTE2S400 9.075.00
182D+3E10H150 8.066.67
19 5 Kathy Chapple
Dennis Chapple
3C-1S10D50 1.08.33
203NT-1SAH100 9.075.00
212HW3D110 5.041.67
22 2 Alison Rosen
Mike Davies
4S-3WAC300 0.00.00
232C-3W3D300 2.016.67
243D+1SJS130 8.066.67
Total=116.0/288=40.28%116.0
 
Alison Rosen & Mike Davies
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 David Moore
Peter Smith
5Dx-3EKH500 0.00.00
24SS4D620 2.016.67
31NTx+1NAC280 2.016.67
4 9 Zita Chilman
Fay Wrixon
3D-1N9S100 1.08.33
53S-1S4C100 8.066.67
63H-2SAS100 4.033.33
7 8 Caroline Weymouth
Noorissa Davies
4SEAD620 3.025.00
82DWAH90 6.050.00
93NT-1S2H50 0.00.00
10 7 Cary Goode
Joy Powell
4S-1SKC100 4.033.33
112NT+1E4D150 2.016.67
122H+2E2S170 4.033.33
13 14 Sue Davies
Tricia Hern
2DWAH90 7.058.33
142HSJC11010.083.33
153NT+2SQH660 2.016.67
16 13 Sarah Broadbent
Daniel Pearce-Higgins
2H+1EAD140 0.00.00
172NT+1E2S150 8.066.67
183NTW4S400 2.016.67
19 12 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
4Sx-3NAD500 2.016.67
202S+2SAH170 8.066.67
212SSAD11012.0100.00
22 11 Jane E Burgoyne
Jan Baker
4S-3WAC30012.0100.00
232C-3W3D30010.083.33
243D+1SJS130 4.033.33
Total=113.0/288=39.24%113.0
 
Steve Wright & Patrick Wrixon
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Cary Goode
Joy Powell
4C-4N8D200 0.00.00
23NT+1S10D63012.0100.00
31NTN2H90 6.050.00
4 14 Sue Davies
Tricia Hern
2D-1N9S100 1.08.33
52C+2E7D130 4.033.33
62S-1WQH100 8.066.67
7 13 Sarah Broadbent
Daniel Pearce-Higgins
3NT+1E5D630 0.00.00
82DWAH90 6.050.00
91NTS2H90 5.041.67
10 12 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
4SN9C620 1.08.33
115C-1EAS50 0.00.00
124H-1EAC50 3.025.00
13 11 Jane E Burgoyne
Jan Baker
3DE8H110 0.00.00
143C+1NAD13012.0100.00
154S+2SQH680 5.041.67
16 10 David Moore
Peter Smith
2HE3D110 3.025.00
174HE4S420 0.00.00
183D+1E2S130 9.075.00
19 9 Zita Chilman
Fay Wrixon
5S-3NKH150 4.033.33
203NT-3S9H300 0.00.00
212H+2W5C170 2.016.67
22 8 Caroline Weymouth
Noorissa Davies
2SWAC110 6.050.00
232C-3W3D30010.083.33
243C+2SKS150 8.066.67
Total=105.0/288=36.46%105.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
184S-1N2D5057
3123NT-1NAD5057
474C-4N8D200012
594Dx-2EKH30084
6115C-3NAH150210
1025Dx-3EKH500120
14133NTN5D400102
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182D-1E4H50111
3125CNAD60066
473NT+1S10D630120
593NTS3H60066
6113NTS7H60066
1024SS4D620102
14132D-1E4H50111
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
181NT-3N2H150210
3122H-3E5C300120
471NTN2H9066
591NTxN2H18084
6111NT-1N2H5048
1021NTx+1NAC280102
14131NTx-3N2H500012
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
172H-1E10D10066
293D-1N9S100111
4142D-1N9S100111
581D+1N9S9048
6102D+1N9S11084
1132S-3WAH300111
13122S-3WAH300111
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
173NT-1SKC10084
293S-1S4C10084
4142C+2E7D13048
584S-1S5C10084
6102C+3E8D150210
1134Sx-3S9D800012
13124SS4C620120
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
172C-3N9S150012
293H-2SAS10048
4142S-1WQH10084
582H-1SAS5066
6102Sx-1WKC200120
1132S+1W6D140210
13122NT+1S5S150102
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1143SEAD14093
284SEAD62039
3104SEAD62039
4133NT+1E5D630012
573NT-1E6D100120
692S+1EAD14093
12112S+2EAD17066
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1142D+1W3H110012
282DWAH9066
3103S-2SAS100210
4132DWAH9066
572S+1S5C140120
691D+1WAH9066
12112H-1NQD50102
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1142DN10H9057
283NT-1S2H50012
3101NTS2H9057
4131NTS2H9057
571NT+1S2H120102
691NTS8S9057
12112S+2S9D170120
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1132HE8D110111
274S-1SKC10048
393S+1S10H17084
5144SSKH620111
681D+3N9C13066
11102HE7C110111
1244SN9C620111
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1133C+1W9H13066
272NT+1E4D150210
392S-1NJC5093
5143S-1NJC5093
682NT+1E4D150210
11102NT+1E5D150210
1245C-1EAS50120
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1133NT-4W3S200120
272H+2E2S17048
393HEAC14066
5144HEAC420111
684H-1EAC5093
11104HE10C420111
1244H-1EAC5093
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1121SSAD80102
2142DWAH9075
382H-1SQC10039
4113DE8H110012
672CW8S9075
1092H+1SAD140120
1351NT-1SQC10039
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123H-1S8S5066
2142HSJC110102
383NT-1N3S5066
4113C+1NAD130120
673NT-2S8D100210
1092NT-1N4S5066
1353SE5C140012
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123NT+3S7H69093
2143NT+2SQH660210
383NT+3S7H69093
4114S+2SQH68057
673NT+1SKH630012
1094S+3S8H710120
1354S+2SKH68057
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1112S-1W6C10066
2132H+1EAD140012
371NT+1S6S12084
4102HE3D11039
5123H-3EAC300120
982HEAD11039
1462H-2EAD200102
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1113NTE2S40039
2132NT+1E2S15084
374H-2E3D100120
4104HE4S420012
5122NT-1E9C50102
981H+3E8S17066
1463NTE2S40039
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1112D+3E10H15048
2133NTW4S400210
373D+1EAS13093
4103D+1E2S13093
5123D+1E10D13093
983D+1E9H13093
1463NT+1WKS430012
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1104H+3EJS710012
2124Sx-3NAD500210
3144S-1NAD50111
495S-3NKH15048
5113C-1S10D50111
6134S-2NAD10075
874S-2NAD10075
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1104SS5C620102
2122S+2SAH17084
3143NT-1S5H10039
493NT-3S9H300012
5113NT-1SAH10039
6134S+1SAH650120
873C+1N2H13066
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1102H+2W5C170210
2122SSAD110120
3142HW3D11075
492H+2W5C170210
5112HW3D11075
6132H+2W5C170210
872S-1SAD100102
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2114S-3WAC300120
3132SWAC11066
482SWAC11066
5101NT+1W5D120210
6122S+1WAC140012
7141NT-1E10C100102
912SW5S11066
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2112C-3W3D300102
3132C-3W3D300102
482C-3W3D300102
5104S-2S8S200012
6121NT-1N7C100210
7142S+2S7H17066
911NTS7H9048
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2113D+1SJS13048
3134C+1N9S15084
483C+2SKS15084
5101NT+1SKS120210
6121NT+3S10S180120
7143C+2N2S15084
91passed passed012