LyonshallBB11022025, 11 Feb 2025

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
11Sue Davies & Joy Powell174.028860.42
25David Moore & Peter Friend168.028858.33
39Kay Taylor & Margaret Edwards167.028857.99
42Peter Smith & Sarah Broadbent166.028857.64
53Sue Powell & Kathy Chapple164.028856.94
68Cary Goode & Zita Chilman161.028855.90
713Patrick Wrixon & Mike Davies151.028852.43
812Yvonne Thomas & Vivienne Richards146.028850.69
96Vaughan Evans & David Whittaker138.028847.92
=104Steve Wright & Charlie Baker129.028844.79
=1011Sue Williams & Fay Wrixon129.028844.79
1214Caroline Weymouth & Dennis Chapple110.028838.19
1310Claire Burton & Alison Rosen107.028837.15
147James Weymouth & Jane E Burgoyne106.028836.81

Scorer: Richard Eckley
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.8 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Sue Davies & Joy Powell
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Cary Goode
Zita Chilman
1S+1S3H110 5.041.67
22S-1EAD5010.083.33
36H+1W8C1460 9.075.00
4 7 James Weymouth
Jane E Burgoyne
3NT-2W8H20010.083.33
52SSAC11012.0100.00
63NT+1W6D630 7.058.33
7 14 Caroline Weymouth
Dennis Chapple
2C+3W7S150 7.058.33
84H+1NAS450 5.041.67
92HWKS110 4.033.33
10 13 Patrick Wrixon
Mike Davies
4H+2E4S68010.083.33
113NT+3N5D49011.091.67
124H-1NKC100 0.00.00
13 12 Yvonne Thomas
Vivienne Richards
3H-3W10S30010.083.33
144H+1W7D450 5.041.67
153NT+1W2S430 8.066.67
16 11 Sue Williams
Fay Wrixon
3NT-2E10D20012.0100.00
171NT-1EJS50 1.08.33
183HSQS140 2.016.67
19 10 Claire Burton
Alison Rosen
3C+1N10D130 6.050.00
202C-1SAS100 7.058.33
212S-2EAD10012.0100.00
22 9 Kay Taylor
Margaret Edwards
4S+2W2H680 7.058.33
232H-1S10C100 7.058.33
243NTE2S400 7.058.33
Total=174.0/288=60.42%174.0
 
David Moore & Peter Friend
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Kay Taylor
Margaret Edwards
1NT+2S2D15010.083.33
22SEAD110 4.033.33
36H+1W2H1460 9.075.00
4 8 Cary Goode
Zita Chilman
1S+1W7D110 4.033.33
52S-2SAC200 4.033.33
63NT+1E6H630 7.058.33
7 7 James Weymouth
Jane E Burgoyne
2NT+1W4H150 7.058.33
84H+2NAS48010.083.33
93NT-2E6S20011.091.67
10 14 Caroline Weymouth
Dennis Chapple
4H+2EAD68010.083.33
114H-1N5D50 0.00.00
123D+3NJH170 5.041.67
13 13 Patrick Wrixon
Mike Davies
2H-2W4S200 6.050.00
144H+1W6S450 7.058.33
154S+1E5S450 8.066.67
16 12 Yvonne Thomas
Vivienne Richards
1NTW6S90 4.033.33
173S+1SAC17010.083.33
182H+1S4C140 2.016.67
19 11 Sue Williams
Fay Wrixon
4Sx-2WKH50012.0100.00
203DNAH11012.0100.00
213D-3S10S300 2.016.67
22 10 Claire Burton
Alison Rosen
4S+2EAH680 5.041.67
233S-1EKD100 9.075.00
244S-1WKH5010.083.33
Total=168.0/288=58.33%168.0
 
Kay Taylor & Margaret Edwards
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 David Moore
Peter Friend
1NT+2S2D150 2.016.67
22SEAD110 8.066.67
36H+1W2H1460 3.025.00
4 2 Peter Smith
Sarah Broadbent
4HNJC620 0.00.00
52NTE5S120 5.041.67
63NT+2E6H66011.091.67
7 6 Vaughan Evans
David Whittaker
3NT+2E4S66012.0100.00
84H+1NAS450 7.058.33
93NT-1EAS100 4.033.33
10 3 Sue Powell
Kathy Chapple
4H+3E4S710 8.066.67
112H+2NJD17010.083.33
123NT+2S3C660 0.00.00
13 10 Claire Burton
Alison Rosen
3S+1SKH17010.083.33
144H+1W9H450 7.058.33
154S+2W3D48012.0100.00
16 8 Cary Goode
Zita Chilman
3D-1WAS10010.083.33
171NT-1E9S50 1.08.33
183NTN5S60012.0100.00
19 4 Steve Wright
Charlie Baker
4CSAD130 6.050.00
203C-3SAS30012.0100.00
214Dx-3S10S80012.0100.00
22 1 Sue Davies
Joy Powell
4S+2W2H680 5.041.67
232H-1S10C100 5.041.67
243NTE2S400 5.041.67
Total=167.0/288=57.99%167.0
 
Peter Smith & Sarah Broadbent
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 Claire Burton
Alison Rosen
2SSQH110 7.058.33
21NT+2EAD15011.091.67
36NT+1E2C1470 9.075.00
4 9 Kay Taylor
Margaret Edwards
4HNJC62012.0100.00
52NTE5S120 7.058.33
63NT+2E6H660 1.08.33
7 8 Cary Goode
Zita Chilman
3C+2W4H150 7.058.33
83H+3NAS230 2.016.67
91H-3S10D150 2.016.67
10 7 James Weymouth
Jane E Burgoyne
4H+3W5S710 4.033.33
113NT+3N5D49011.091.67
125D+1NQC620 8.066.67
13 14 Caroline Weymouth
Dennis Chapple
3NTSKH60012.0100.00
143NT+1WJS43012.0100.00
154SW2S42011.091.67
16 13 Patrick Wrixon
Mike Davies
2S-1N3C50 7.058.33
171NT-2E9S100 4.033.33
182H+2SAS170 8.066.67
19 12 Yvonne Thomas
Vivienne Richards
3SEAC140 0.00.00
202C-2S10H200 3.025.00
212S-2NQH200 6.050.00
22 11 Sue Williams
Fay Wrixon
4S+2W10C680 5.041.67
233S-1EKD100 9.075.00
242NT+2E7C180 8.066.67
Total=166.0/288=57.64%166.0
 
Sue Powell & Kathy Chapple
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Yvonne Thomas
Vivienne Richards
1NT+2S3H15010.083.33
21NTE9D90 7.058.33
36NT+1E2D1470 3.025.00
4 11 Sue Williams
Fay Wrixon
3H-2NJC20012.0100.00
52NTE5S120 5.041.67
63NT+2W3D66011.091.67
7 10 Claire Burton
Alison Rosen
3NTE5S600 2.016.67
84H+2NAS48010.083.33
93NT-2E4C20011.091.67
10 9 Kay Taylor
Margaret Edwards
4H+3E4S710 4.033.33
112H+2NJD170 2.016.67
123NT+2S3C66012.0100.00
13 8 Cary Goode
Zita Chilman
3S+2SKH200 6.050.00
144H+1EAD450 5.041.67
154S+1W2C450 4.033.33
16 7 James Weymouth
Jane E Burgoyne
2S-2SAC100 2.016.67
172S+2SAC17010.083.33
182H+2SAS170 8.066.67
19 14 Caroline Weymouth
Dennis Chapple
3C+1N7D130 6.050.00
201NTS10H9010.083.33
213D-2S10S200 6.050.00
22 13 Patrick Wrixon
Mike Davies
4S+2W10C680 5.041.67
233SEKD140 1.08.33
243NT-2W2D10012.0100.00
Total=164.0/288=56.94%164.0
 
Cary Goode & Zita Chilman
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Sue Davies
Joy Powell
1S+1S3H110 7.058.33
22S-1EAD50 2.016.67
36H+1W8C1460 3.025.00
4 5 David Moore
Peter Friend
1S+1W7D110 8.066.67
52S-2SAC200 8.066.67
63NT+1E6H630 5.041.67
7 2 Peter Smith
Sarah Broadbent
3C+2W4H150 5.041.67
83H+3NAS23010.083.33
91H-3S10D15010.083.33
10 6 Vaughan Evans
David Whittaker
6HEAD143012.0100.00
113NT+1N5D430 6.050.00
123D+3NKC170 7.058.33
13 3 Sue Powell
Kathy Chapple
3S+2SKH200 6.050.00
144H+1EAD450 7.058.33
154S+1W2C450 8.066.67
16 9 Kay Taylor
Margaret Edwards
3D-1WAS100 2.016.67
171NT-1E9S5011.091.67
183NTN5S600 0.00.00
19 7 James Weymouth
Jane E Burgoyne
5C-1N3S50 2.016.67
202C-1S10H100 7.058.33
213D-2S10S200 6.050.00
22 4 Steve Wright
Charlie Baker
4S+2E3H680 7.058.33
232S+1WQH14011.091.67
243NT+1W2C43011.091.67
Total=161.0/288=55.90%161.0
 
Patrick Wrixon & Mike Davies
Pair 13
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  14 Caroline Weymouth
Dennis Chapple
1NTN4C9010.083.33
22NT+1EAD15011.091.67
36NT+1W3D1470 9.075.00
4 12 Yvonne Thomas
Vivienne Richards
1SW8H80 7.058.33
53DW7S11010.083.33
63NT+1W2C630 7.058.33
7 4 Steve Wright
Charlie Baker
3C+2W7S150 5.041.67
84H+2NAS480 2.016.67
93NTW5H60012.0100.00
10 1 Sue Davies
Joy Powell
4H+2E4S680 2.016.67
113NT+3N5D490 1.08.33
124H-1NKC10012.0100.00
13 5 David Moore
Peter Friend
2H-2W4S200 6.050.00
144H+1W6S450 5.041.67
154S+1E5S450 4.033.33
16 2 Peter Smith
Sarah Broadbent
2S-1N3C50 5.041.67
171NT-2E9S100 8.066.67
182H+2SAS170 4.033.33
19 6 Vaughan Evans
David Whittaker
2H+1SAD140 2.016.67
202C-2S5S200 9.075.00
212SEAH110 2.016.67
22 3 Sue Powell
Kathy Chapple
4S+2W10C680 7.058.33
233SEKD14011.091.67
243NT-2W2D100 0.00.00
Total=151.0/288=52.43%151.0
 
Yvonne Thomas & Vivienne Richards
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Sue Powell
Kathy Chapple
1NT+2S3H150 2.016.67
21NTE9D90 5.041.67
36NT+1E2D1470 9.075.00
4 13 Patrick Wrixon
Mike Davies
1SW8H80 5.041.67
53DW7S110 2.016.67
63NT+1W2C630 5.041.67
7 11 Sue Williams
Fay Wrixon
2D+1W9C11012.0100.00
82H+3NAS200 0.00.00
91NT-1S4H50 6.050.00
10 4 Steve Wright
Charlie Baker
4H+2EAD68010.083.33
113NT+1N5D430 6.050.00
123NT+1S3S63010.083.33
13 1 Sue Davies
Joy Powell
3H-3W10S300 2.016.67
144H+1W7D450 7.058.33
153NT+1W2S430 4.033.33
16 5 David Moore
Peter Friend
1NTW6S90 8.066.67
173S+1SAC170 2.016.67
182H+1S4C14010.083.33
19 2 Peter Smith
Sarah Broadbent
3SEAC14012.0100.00
202C-2S10H200 9.075.00
212S-2NQH200 6.050.00
22 6 Vaughan Evans
David Whittaker
4S+2W10C680 7.058.33
232HSAD110 0.00.00
243NTW2C400 7.058.33
Total=146.0/288=50.69%146.0
 
Vaughan Evans & David Whittaker
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Sue Williams
Fay Wrixon
1NT-1W2H50 0.00.00
21NTEAD90 7.058.33
36NT+1E2D1470 3.025.00
4 10 Claire Burton
Alison Rosen
2NT+2W6D180 2.016.67
53NTWQS400 2.016.67
63NTE5H60012.0100.00
7 9 Kay Taylor
Margaret Edwards
3NT+2E4S660 0.00.00
84H+1NAS450 5.041.67
93NT-1EAS100 8.066.67
10 8 Cary Goode
Zita Chilman
6HEAD1430 0.00.00
113NT+1N5D430 6.050.00
123D+3NKC170 5.041.67
13 7 James Weymouth
Jane E Burgoyne
3C-2EJS200 6.050.00
144H+1W4D450 5.041.67
154S+1EAH450 4.033.33
16 14 Caroline Weymouth
Dennis Chapple
3S-3NAH15012.0100.00
172S+1SAC140 6.050.00
182H+1S2D14010.083.33
19 13 Patrick Wrixon
Mike Davies
2H+1SAD14010.083.33
202C-2S5S200 3.025.00
212SEAH11010.083.33
22 12 Yvonne Thomas
Vivienne Richards
4S+2W10C680 5.041.67
232HSAD11012.0100.00
243NTW2C400 5.041.67
Total=138.0/288=47.92%138.0
 
Steve Wright & Charlie Baker
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 James Weymouth
Jane E Burgoyne
2NT+1S2D15010.083.33
22DS5S9012.0100.00
33NT+4E3C72012.0100.00
4 14 Caroline Weymouth
Dennis Chapple
1SWAC80 7.058.33
54Sx-3SAC800 0.00.00
63NT+1W6D630 7.058.33
7 13 Patrick Wrixon
Mike Davies
3C+2W7S150 7.058.33
84H+2NAS48010.083.33
93NTW5H600 0.00.00
10 12 Yvonne Thomas
Vivienne Richards
4H+2EAD680 2.016.67
113NT+1N5D430 6.050.00
123NT+1S3S630 2.016.67
13 11 Sue Williams
Fay Wrixon
3S-1SKH100 0.00.00
144H+1WJD450 5.041.67
154SW2C42011.091.67
16 10 Claire Burton
Alison Rosen
2S-1NQC50 7.058.33
172S+2SAC17010.083.33
182H+2SAS170 8.066.67
19 9 Kay Taylor
Margaret Edwards
4CSAD130 6.050.00
203C-3SAS300 0.00.00
214Dx-3S10S800 0.00.00
22 8 Cary Goode
Zita Chilman
4S+2E3H680 5.041.67
232S+1WQH140 1.08.33
243NT+1W2C430 1.08.33
Total=129.0/288=44.79%129.0
 
Sue Williams & Fay Wrixon
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Vaughan Evans
David Whittaker
1NT-1W2H5012.0100.00
21NTEAD90 5.041.67
36NT+1E2D1470 9.075.00
4 3 Sue Powell
Kathy Chapple
3H-2NJC200 0.00.00
52NTE5S120 7.058.33
63NT+2W3D660 1.08.33
7 12 Yvonne Thomas
Vivienne Richards
2D+1W9C110 0.00.00
82H+3NAS20012.0100.00
91NT-1S4H50 6.050.00
10 10 Claire Burton
Alison Rosen
4H+3E2D710 4.033.33
113NT+1NJD430 6.050.00
124D+1N5C150 2.016.67
13 4 Steve Wright
Charlie Baker
3S-1SKH10012.0100.00
144H+1WJD450 7.058.33
154SW2C420 1.08.33
16 1 Sue Davies
Joy Powell
3NT-2E10D200 0.00.00
171NT-1EJS5011.091.67
183HSQS14010.083.33
19 5 David Moore
Peter Friend
4Sx-2WKH500 0.00.00
203DNAH110 0.00.00
213D-3S10S30010.083.33
22 2 Peter Smith
Sarah Broadbent
4S+2W10C680 7.058.33
233S-1EKD100 3.025.00
242NT+2E7C180 4.033.33
Total=129.0/288=44.79%129.0
 
Caroline Weymouth & Dennis Chapple
Pair 14
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  13 Patrick Wrixon
Mike Davies
1NTN4C90 2.016.67
22NT+1EAD150 1.08.33
36NT+1W3D1470 3.025.00
4 4 Steve Wright
Charlie Baker
1SWAC80 5.041.67
54Sx-3SAC80012.0100.00
63NT+1W6D630 5.041.67
7 1 Sue Davies
Joy Powell
2C+3W7S150 5.041.67
84H+1NAS450 7.058.33
92HWKS110 8.066.67
10 5 David Moore
Peter Friend
4H+2EAD680 2.016.67
114H-1N5D5012.0100.00
123D+3NJH170 7.058.33
13 2 Peter Smith
Sarah Broadbent
3NTSKH600 0.00.00
143NT+1WJS430 0.00.00
154SW2S420 1.08.33
16 6 Vaughan Evans
David Whittaker
3S-3NAH150 0.00.00
172S+1SAC140 6.050.00
182H+1S2D140 2.016.67
19 3 Sue Powell
Kathy Chapple
3C+1N7D130 6.050.00
201NTS10H90 2.016.67
213D-2S10S200 6.050.00
22 7 James Weymouth
Jane E Burgoyne
4S+1E5C650 0.00.00
233D-1NAS100 7.058.33
243NT+1E2S43011.091.67
Total=110.0/288=38.19%110.0
 
Claire Burton & Alison Rosen
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Peter Smith
Sarah Broadbent
2SSQH110 5.041.67
21NT+2EAD150 1.08.33
36NT+1E2C1470 3.025.00
4 6 Vaughan Evans
David Whittaker
2NT+2W6D18010.083.33
53NTWQS40010.083.33
63NTE5H600 0.00.00
7 3 Sue Powell
Kathy Chapple
3NTE5S60010.083.33
84H+2NAS480 2.016.67
93NT-2E4C200 1.08.33
10 11 Sue Williams
Fay Wrixon
4H+3E2D710 8.066.67
113NT+1NJD430 6.050.00
124D+1N5C15010.083.33
13 9 Kay Taylor
Margaret Edwards
3S+1SKH170 2.016.67
144H+1W9H450 5.041.67
154S+2W3D480 0.00.00
16 4 Steve Wright
Charlie Baker
2S-1NQC50 5.041.67
172S+2SAC170 2.016.67
182H+2SAS170 4.033.33
19 1 Sue Davies
Joy Powell
3C+1N10D130 6.050.00
202C-1SAS100 5.041.67
212S-2EAD100 0.00.00
22 5 David Moore
Peter Friend
4S+2EAH680 7.058.33
233S-1EKD100 3.025.00
244S-1WKH50 2.016.67
Total=107.0/288=37.15%107.0
 
James Weymouth & Jane E Burgoyne
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Steve Wright
Charlie Baker
2NT+1S2D150 2.016.67
22DS5S90 0.00.00
33NT+4E3C720 0.00.00
4 1 Sue Davies
Joy Powell
3NT-2W8H200 2.016.67
52SSAC110 0.00.00
63NT+1W6D630 5.041.67
7 5 David Moore
Peter Friend
2NT+1W4H150 5.041.67
84H+2NAS480 2.016.67
93NT-2E6S200 1.08.33
10 2 Peter Smith
Sarah Broadbent
4H+3W5S710 8.066.67
113NT+3N5D490 1.08.33
125D+1NQC620 4.033.33
13 6 Vaughan Evans
David Whittaker
3C-2EJS200 6.050.00
144H+1W4D450 7.058.33
154S+1EAH450 8.066.67
16 3 Sue Powell
Kathy Chapple
2S-2SAC10010.083.33
172S+2SAC170 2.016.67
182H+2SAS170 4.033.33
19 8 Cary Goode
Zita Chilman
5C-1N3S5010.083.33
202C-1S10H100 5.041.67
213D-2S10S200 6.050.00
22 14 Caroline Weymouth
Dennis Chapple
4S+1E5C65012.0100.00
233D-1NAS100 5.041.67
243NT+1E2S430 1.08.33
Total=106.0/288=36.81%106.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
181S+1S3H11057
3121NT+2S3H150102
472NT+1S2D150102
591NT+2S2D150102
6111NT-1W2H50012
1022SSQH11057
14131NTN4C90210
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182S-1EAD50102
3121NTE9D9075
472DS5S90120
592SEAD11048
6111NTEAD9075
1021NT+2EAD150111
14132NT+1EAD150111
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
186H+1W8C146093
3126NT+1E2D147039
473NT+4E3C720120
596H+1W2H146093
6116NT+1E2D147039
1026NT+1E2C147039
14136NT+1W3D147039
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
173NT-2W8H200102
294HNJC620120
4141SWAC8075
581S+1W7D11048
6102NT+2W6D180210
1133H-2NJC200012
13121SW8H8075
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
172SSAC110120
292NTE5S12075
4144Sx-3SAC800012
582S-2SAC20048
6103NTWQS400210
1132NTE5S12075
13123DW7S110102
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
173NT+1W6D63075
293NT+2E6H660111
4143NT+1W6D63075
583NT+1E6H63075
6103NTE5H600120
1133NT+2W3D660111
13123NT+1W2C63075
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1142C+3W7S15075
283C+2W4H15075
3103NTE5S600210
4133C+2W7S15075
572NT+1W4H15075
693NT+2E4S660012
12112D+1W9C110120
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1144H+1NAS45057
283H+3NAS230210
3104H+2NAS480102
4134H+2NAS480102
574H+2NAS480102
694H+1NAS45057
12112H+3NAS200012
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1142HWKS11048
281H-3S10D150210
3103NT-2E4C200111
4133NTW5H600012
573NT-2E6S200111
693NT-1EAS10084
12111NT-1S4H5066
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1134H+2E4S680102
274H+3W5S71048
394H+3E4S71048
5144H+2EAD680102
686HEAD1430012
11104H+3E2D71048
1244H+2EAD680102
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1133NT+3N5D490111
273NT+3N5D490111
392H+2NJD170210
5144H-1N5D50012
683NT+1N5D43066
11103NT+1NJD43066
1243NT+1N5D43066
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1134H-1NKC100012
275D+1NQC62084
393NT+2S3C660120
5143D+3NJH17057
683D+3NKC17057
11104D+1N5C150210
1243NT+1S3S630102
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123H-3W10S300102
2143NTSKH600120
383S+2SKH20066
4113S-1SKH100012
673C-2EJS20066
1093S+1SKH170210
1352H-2W4S20066
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1124H+1W7D45057
2143NT+1WJS430120
384H+1EAD45057
4114H+1WJD45057
674H+1W4D45057
1094H+1W9H45057
1354H+1W6S45057
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123NT+1W2S43084
2144SW2S420111
384S+1W2C45048
4114SW2C420111
674S+1EAH45048
1094S+2W3D480012
1354S+1E5S45048
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1113NT-2E10D200120
2132S-1N3C5075
372S-2SAC100210
4102S-1NQC5075
5121NTW6S9048
983D-1WAS100102
1463S-3NAH150012
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1111NT-1EJS50111
2131NT-2E9S10048
372S+2SAC170102
4102S+2SAC170102
5123S+1SAC170102
981NT-1E9S50111
1462S+1SAC14066
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1113HSQS140210
2132H+2SAS17084
372H+2SAS17084
4102H+2SAS17084
5122H+1S4C140210
983NTN5S600120
1462H+1S2D140210
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1103C+1N10D13066
2123SEAC140012
3143C+1N7D13066
494CSAD13066
5114Sx-2WKH500120
6132H+1SAD140102
875C-1N3S50210
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1102C-1SAS10075
2122C-2S10H20039
3141NTS10H90102
493C-3SAS300012
5113DNAH110120
6132C-2S5S20039
872C-1S10H10075
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1102S-2EAD100120
2122S-2NQH20066
3143D-2S10S20066
494Dx-3S10S800012
5113D-3S10S300210
6132SEAH110102
873D-2S10S20066
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2114S+2W10C68057
3134S+2W10C68057
484S+2E3H68057
5104S+2EAH68057
6124S+2W10C68057
7144S+1E5C650120
914S+2W2H68057
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2113S-1EKD10093
3133SEKD140111
482S+1WQH140111
5103S-1EKD10093
6122HSAD110120
7143D-1NAS10057
912H-1S10C10057
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2112NT+2E7C18084
3133NT-2W2D100120
483NT+1W2C430111
5104S-1WKH50102
6123NTW2C40057
7143NT+1E2S430111
913NTE2S40057