LyonshallBC20Oct, 20 Oct 2026

Travellers

North / South
Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
18Kay Taylor & David Moore188.028865.28
22Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple162.028856.25
37Cary Goode & Caroline Weymouth150.028852.08
46Sue Powell & Sue Davies141.028848.96
53Keith Culham & Di Palmer138.028847.92
64Alison Thomas & Claire Burton115.028839.93
71Monica Eckley & Joy Powell114.028839.58

East / West
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
13Yvonne Thomas & Zita Chilman171.025267.86
21Peter Friend & Richard Eckley162.025264.29
36Alison Rosen & Vaughan Evans161.025263.89
44Tricia Hern & Gaynor Barber111.025244.05
58Charlie Baker & Margaret Edwards109.025243.25
65Patrick Wrixon & Fay Wrixon104.025241.27
72Jane E Burgoyne & Steve Wright101.025240.08
87Daniel Pearce-Higgins & James Weymouth 89.025235.32

Scorer: Zita Chilman ( Chair)
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.1.7 with BridgePal 3.4.2 wireless scoring

 
Kay Taylor & David Moore
Pair N/S 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Daniel Pearce-Higgins
James Weymouth
4Sx-1WAC10012.0100.00
22H-1S7S10011.091.67
32H+1NQD14012.0100.00
4 3 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
2NT+2SKS180 4.033.33
53S-3NJD300 4.033.33
62NT-2S4C100 2.016.67
7 5 Patrick Wrixon
Fay Wrixon
2H+2W4D17012.0100.00
83HS2S14012.0100.00
95S+1SAD48012.0100.00
10 1 Peter Friend
Richard Eckley
3H+1W3C170 3.025.00
111NT-1W4H50 7.058.33
123H-1WAC50 7.058.33
13 6 Alison Rosen
Vaughan Evans
2NTEQS120 0.00.00
144S-1SKC50 5.041.67
155DSAC60012.0100.00
16 2 Jane E Burgoyne
Steve Wright
3H-2WJS20012.0100.00
173C+2W6H150 5.041.67
183NT+1N7C630 8.066.67
19 4 Tricia Hern
Gaynor Barber
2D+1NKH110 6.050.00
202S+1N2D140 6.050.00
214SSAC62012.0100.00
22 8 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
5HS8C450 5.041.67
232SSJC11012.0100.00
241NTEQS90 7.058.33
Total=188.0/288=65.28%188.0
 
Peter Smith & Dennis Chapple
Pair N/S 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Alison Rosen
Vaughan Evans
2H-2NQS100 7.058.33
23D+1EAS130 5.041.67
31NT-2NQD100 4.033.33
4 2 Jane E Burgoyne
Steve Wright
3NT+2S7S660 9.075.00
53NT-2S3D200 9.075.00
61D+2S2H11011.091.67
7 1 Peter Friend
Richard Eckley
4HW4D620 7.058.33
84H-1S6S50 7.058.33
92NTN8D120 2.016.67
10 5 Patrick Wrixon
Fay Wrixon
4H-1WKD100 9.075.00
111NT-1W4H50 7.058.33
122NT-1S8H100 3.025.00
13 7 Daniel Pearce-Higgins
James Weymouth
2H-1WAS100 6.050.00
143SS7C14011.091.67
153D+2SAC150 6.050.00
16 3 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3H+1W7S170 0.00.00
173NT+1W6H430 0.00.00
183NT+1N6S630 8.066.67
19 8 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
2D+1N2C110 6.050.00
203C-3W5D30011.091.67
215Dx-1W8C10010.083.33
22 4 Tricia Hern
Gaynor Barber
4H+2S9S48011.091.67
235D-4SKC400 1.08.33
242S+1S5D14012.0100.00
Total=162.0/288=56.25%162.0
 
Cary Goode & Caroline Weymouth
Pair N/S 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Patrick Wrixon
Fay Wrixon
3NT-1EKH5010.083.33
22H-2N2D200 0.00.00
31NT-2NQD100 4.033.33
4 1 Peter Friend
Richard Eckley
1NT+2N6D150 1.08.33
53H-2SAC200 9.075.00
61DSAC70 5.041.67
7 6 Alison Rosen
Vaughan Evans
4H+2W4D680 2.016.67
82SE5S110 3.025.00
92NT+2N5C180 4.033.33
10 2 Jane E Burgoyne
Steve Wright
3NT-3WKD30012.0100.00
112NT-2E3S10011.091.67
123HWAC140 0.00.00
13 4 Tricia Hern
Gaynor Barber
4H-3W10S30012.0100.00
143SSKC14011.091.67
152D+3S7C150 6.050.00
16 8 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
2H+1W9S140 2.016.67
171H-1SAS5010.083.33
183NT+1N7C630 8.066.67
19 7 Daniel Pearce-Higgins
James Weymouth
1NT+1NKH12011.091.67
203NT-1W5D100 1.08.33
212D+2W8C130 5.041.67
22 3 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
4H+2S5D48011.091.67
234H-3N8S300 5.041.67
241NTE2S90 7.058.33
Total=150.0/288=52.08%150.0
 
Sue Powell & Sue Davies
Pair N/S 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3SWAC140 2.016.67
21NT+2WKH150 2.016.67
32H-1SJS50 8.066.67
4 7 Daniel Pearce-Higgins
James Weymouth
3NT+2S6H660 9.075.00
54H-3S7D300 4.033.33
61D+2S2H11011.091.67
7 4 Tricia Hern
Gaynor Barber
3H+2W4D20010.083.33
84H-1S2S50 7.058.33
94H-2N5S100 0.00.00
10 8 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
2H+2W3C170 3.025.00
111NTW4H90 3.025.00
123H-2WAC10011.091.67
13 2 Jane E Burgoyne
Steve Wright
1S+1NJC11010.083.33
145DxWAS550 0.00.00
153H+1NAD17010.083.33
16 6 Alison Rosen
Vaughan Evans
2D+2EAS130 4.033.33
175CW6H400 2.016.67
183NT+2N3S66012.0100.00
19 5 Patrick Wrixon
Fay Wrixon
1NT+1S5S12011.091.67
201NT-3W5S30011.091.67
214DW8C130 5.041.67
22 1 Peter Friend
Richard Eckley
4H+1SAS450 5.041.67
235D-4SKC400 1.08.33
241NT+3E8S180 0.00.00
Total=141.0/288=48.96%141.0
 
Keith Culham & Di Palmer
Pair N/S 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
2S+1WAC140 2.016.67
22H-1N2S10011.091.67
31NTN3S9010.083.33
4 4 Tricia Hern
Gaynor Barber
3NT+1SKS630 6.050.00
54Sx-3N10H800 0.00.00
61D+1S6S90 8.066.67
7 3 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
4H+3W2D710 0.00.00
83SE3C140 0.00.00
93NT+1N6C430 8.066.67
10 7 Daniel Pearce-Higgins
James Weymouth
2NTWKD120 6.050.00
111NT-2W4H10011.091.67
122S-2E5C10011.091.67
13 1 Peter Friend
Richard Eckley
3H-1WAS100 6.050.00
144S-1SKC50 5.041.67
153D+2SAC150 6.050.00
16 5 Patrick Wrixon
Fay Wrixon
2D+1E4C110 7.058.33
173C+2W3H150 5.041.67
183NTN3S600 4.033.33
19 2 Jane E Burgoyne
Steve Wright
2DN10S90 1.08.33
202S+1N2D140 6.050.00
215D-1W3C50 8.066.67
22 6 Alison Rosen
Vaughan Evans
4H+1SJS450 5.041.67
231S-1WAD10010.083.33
241NT+1E2S120 2.016.67
Total=138.0/288=47.92%138.0
 
Alison Thomas & Claire Burton
Pair N/S 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Jane E Burgoyne
Steve Wright
2H-2NQS100 7.058.33
22NTW3H120 8.066.67
31NT-2N9D100 4.033.33
4 6 Alison Rosen
Vaughan Evans
1NT+2S7S150 1.08.33
53NT-3S9D300 4.033.33
61DS6S70 5.041.67
7 8 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
4H+1W4D650 4.033.33
83S-1EAD5010.083.33
93NT+1N4H430 8.066.67
10 4 Tricia Hern
Gaynor Barber
4H-1WKD100 9.075.00
111NT+1W4H120 0.00.00
123C-1N3D100 3.025.00
13 3 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3C-1W3H100 6.050.00
142D+3W3H150 2.016.67
155C-2W10D100 2.016.67
16 7 Daniel Pearce-Higgins
James Weymouth
2S-1NKH5010.083.33
172C+2W6H130 8.066.67
182D+3S2S150 0.00.00
19 1 Peter Friend
Richard Eckley
1D+2NKH110 6.050.00
203SN2D140 6.050.00
215DW8C400 0.00.00
22 5 Patrick Wrixon
Fay Wrixon
3H+3S8D230 0.00.00
235D-3SJC300 5.041.67
241NTE8S90 7.058.33
Total=115.0/288=39.93%115.0
 
Monica Eckley & Joy Powell
Pair N/S 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Peter Friend
Richard Eckley
2S+1WQH140 2.016.67
22D+2EAS130 5.041.67
32D+1W6C110 0.00.00
4 5 Patrick Wrixon
Fay Wrixon
3NT+3S6H69012.0100.00
53NT+1S7D63012.0100.00
63NT-3N5D150 0.00.00
7 7 Daniel Pearce-Higgins
James Weymouth
4HW4D620 7.058.33
81S+1EAD110 3.025.00
93NT+1N8D430 8.066.67
10 3 Yvonne Thomas
Zita Chilman
3NTW6D600 0.00.00
111NTW4H90 3.025.00
123S-1EKD50 7.058.33
13 8 Charlie Baker
Margaret Edwards
2C+1W3H110 2.016.67
143D-1W2C50 8.066.67
154H-1NAD100 0.00.00
16 4 Tricia Hern
Gaynor Barber
2HW7S110 7.058.33
175C-1W3H5012.0100.00
182NT+2N3S180 2.016.67
19 6 Alison Rosen
Vaughan Evans
2DNKH90 1.08.33
201NT-1W5S100 1.08.33
213D+2W6H150 2.016.67
22 2 Jane E Burgoyne
Steve Wright
4H+1S9S450 5.041.67
234H-1N8S100 8.066.67
241NTE8S90 7.058.33
Total=114.0/288=39.58%114.0
 
Yvonne Thomas & Zita Chilman
Pair E/W 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
3SWAC14010.083.33
21NT+2WKH15010.083.33
32H-1SJS50 4.033.33
4 8 Kay Taylor
David Moore
2NT+2SKS180 8.066.67
53S-3NJD300 8.066.67
62NT-2S4C10010.083.33
7 3 Keith Culham
Di Palmer
4H+3W2D71012.0100.00
83SE3C14012.0100.00
93NT+1N6C430 4.033.33
10 1 Monica Eckley
Joy Powell
3NTW6D60012.0100.00
111NTW4H90 9.075.00
123S-1EKD50 5.041.67
13 4 Alison Thomas
Claire Burton
3C-1W3H100 6.050.00
142D+3W3H15010.083.33
155C-2W10D10010.083.33
16 2 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3H+1W7S17012.0100.00
173NT+1W6H43012.0100.00
183NT+1N6S630 4.033.33
22 7 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
4H+2S5D480 1.08.33
234H-3N8S300 7.058.33
241NTE2S90 5.041.67
Total=171.0/252=67.86%171.0
 
Peter Friend & Richard Eckley
Pair E/W 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Monica Eckley
Joy Powell
2S+1WQH14010.083.33
22D+2EAS130 7.058.33
32D+1W6C11012.0100.00
4 7 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
1NT+2N6D15011.091.67
53H-2SAC200 3.025.00
61DSAC70 7.058.33
7 2 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4HW4D620 5.041.67
84H-1S6S50 5.041.67
92NTN8D12010.083.33
10 8 Kay Taylor
David Moore
3H+1W3C170 9.075.00
111NT-1W4H50 5.041.67
123H-1WAC50 5.041.67
13 3 Keith Culham
Di Palmer
3H-1WAS100 6.050.00
144S-1SKC50 7.058.33
153D+2SAC150 6.050.00
19 4 Alison Thomas
Claire Burton
1D+2NKH110 6.050.00
203SN2D140 6.050.00
215DW8C40012.0100.00
22 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
4H+1SAS450 7.058.33
235D-4SKC40011.091.67
241NT+3E8S18012.0100.00
Total=162.0/252=64.29%162.0
 
Alison Rosen & Vaughan Evans
Pair E/W 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2H-2NQS100 5.041.67
23D+1EAS130 7.058.33
31NT-2NQD100 8.066.67
4 4 Alison Thomas
Claire Burton
1NT+2S7S15011.091.67
53NT-3S9D300 8.066.67
61DS6S70 7.058.33
7 7 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
4H+2W4D68010.083.33
82SE5S110 9.075.00
92NT+2N5C180 8.066.67
13 8 Kay Taylor
David Moore
2NTEQS12012.0100.00
144S-1SKC50 7.058.33
155DSAC600 0.00.00
16 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2D+2EAS130 8.066.67
175CW6H40010.083.33
183NT+2N3S660 0.00.00
19 1 Monica Eckley
Joy Powell
2DNKH9011.091.67
201NT-1W5S10011.091.67
213D+2W6H15010.083.33
22 3 Keith Culham
Di Palmer
4H+1SJS450 7.058.33
231S-1WAD100 2.016.67
241NT+1E2S12010.083.33
Total=161.0/252=63.89%161.0
 
Tricia Hern & Gaynor Barber
Pair E/W 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 4  3 Keith Culham
Di Palmer
3NT+1SKS630 6.050.00
54Sx-3N10H80012.0100.00
61D+1S6S90 4.033.33
7 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
3H+2W4D200 2.016.67
84H-1S2S50 5.041.67
94H-2N5S10012.0100.00
10 4 Alison Thomas
Claire Burton
4H-1WKD100 3.025.00
111NT+1W4H12012.0100.00
123C-1N3D100 9.075.00
13 7 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
4H-3W10S300 0.00.00
143SSKC140 1.08.33
152D+3S7C150 6.050.00
16 1 Monica Eckley
Joy Powell
2HW7S110 5.041.67
175C-1W3H50 0.00.00
182NT+2N3S18010.083.33
19 8 Kay Taylor
David Moore
2D+1NKH110 6.050.00
202S+1N2D140 6.050.00
214SSAC620 0.00.00
22 2 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4H+2S9S480 1.08.33
235D-4SKC40011.091.67
242S+1S5D140 0.00.00
Total=111.0/252=44.05%111.0
 
Charlie Baker & Margaret Edwards
Pair E/W 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Keith Culham
Di Palmer
2S+1WAC14010.083.33
22H-1N2S100 1.08.33
31NTN3S90 2.016.67
7 4 Alison Thomas
Claire Burton
4H+1W4D650 8.066.67
83S-1EAD50 2.016.67
93NT+1N4H430 4.033.33
10 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
2H+2W3C170 9.075.00
111NTW4H90 9.075.00
123H-2WAC100 1.08.33
13 1 Monica Eckley
Joy Powell
2C+1W3H11010.083.33
143D-1W2C50 4.033.33
154H-1NAD10012.0100.00
16 7 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
2H+1W9S14010.083.33
171H-1SAS50 2.016.67
183NT+1N7C630 4.033.33
19 2 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2D+1N2C110 6.050.00
203C-3W5D300 1.08.33
215Dx-1W8C100 2.016.67
22 8 Kay Taylor
David Moore
5HS8C450 7.058.33
232SSJC110 0.00.00
241NTEQS90 5.041.67
Total=109.0/252=43.25%109.0
 
Patrick Wrixon & Fay Wrixon
Pair E/W 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3NT-1EKH50 2.016.67
22H-2N2D20012.0100.00
31NT-2NQD100 8.066.67
4 1 Monica Eckley
Joy Powell
3NT+3S6H690 0.00.00
53NT+1S7D630 0.00.00
63NT-3N5D15012.0100.00
7 8 Kay Taylor
David Moore
2H+2W4D170 0.00.00
83HS2S140 0.00.00
95S+1SAD480 0.00.00
10 2 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
4H-1WKD100 3.025.00
111NT-1W4H50 5.041.67
122NT-1S8H100 9.075.00
16 3 Keith Culham
Di Palmer
2D+1E4C110 5.041.67
173C+2W3H150 7.058.33
183NTN3S600 8.066.67
19 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
1NT+1S5S120 1.08.33
201NT-3W5S300 1.08.33
214DW8C130 7.058.33
22 4 Alison Thomas
Claire Burton
3H+3S8D23012.0100.00
235D-3SJC300 7.058.33
241NTE8S90 5.041.67
Total=104.0/252=41.27%104.0
 
Jane E Burgoyne & Steve Wright
Pair E/W 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Alison Thomas
Claire Burton
2H-2NQS100 5.041.67
22NTW3H120 4.033.33
31NT-2N9D100 8.066.67
4 2 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
3NT+2S7S660 3.025.00
53NT-2S3D200 3.025.00
61D+2S2H110 1.08.33
10 7 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
3NT-3WKD300 0.00.00
112NT-2E3S100 1.08.33
123HWAC14012.0100.00
13 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
1S+1NJC110 2.016.67
145DxWAS55012.0100.00
153H+1NAD170 2.016.67
16 8 Kay Taylor
David Moore
3H-2WJS200 0.00.00
173C+2W6H150 7.058.33
183NT+1N7C630 4.033.33
19 3 Keith Culham
Di Palmer
2DN10S9011.091.67
202S+1N2D140 6.050.00
215D-1W3C50 4.033.33
22 1 Monica Eckley
Joy Powell
4H+1S9S450 7.058.33
234H-1N8S100 4.033.33
241NTE8S90 5.041.67
Total=101.0/252=40.08%101.0
 
Daniel Pearce-Higgins & James Weymouth
Pair E/W 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Kay Taylor
David Moore
4Sx-1WAC100 0.00.00
22H-1S7S100 1.08.33
32H+1NQD140 0.00.00
4 6 Sue Powell
Sue Davies
3NT+2S6H660 3.025.00
54H-3S7D300 8.066.67
61D+2S2H110 1.08.33
7 1 Monica Eckley
Joy Powell
4HW4D620 5.041.67
81S+1EAD110 9.075.00
93NT+1N8D430 4.033.33
10 3 Keith Culham
Di Palmer
2NTWKD120 6.050.00
111NT-2W4H100 1.08.33
122S-2E5C100 1.08.33
13 2 Peter Smith
Dennis Chapple
2H-1WAS100 6.050.00
143SS7C140 1.08.33
153D+2SAC150 6.050.00
16 4 Alison Thomas
Claire Burton
2S-1NKH50 2.016.67
172C+2W6H130 4.033.33
182D+3S2S15012.0100.00
19 7 Cary Goode
Caroline Weymouth
1NT+1NKH120 1.08.33
203NT-1W5D10011.091.67
212D+2W8C130 7.058.33
Total=89.0/252=35.32%89.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
112S+1WQH140210
262H-2NQS10075
382S+1WAC140210
422H-2NQS10075
633SWAC140210
753NT-1EKH50102
874Sx-1WAC100120
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
112D+2EAS13057
263D+1EAS13057
382H-1N2S100111
422NTW3H12084
631NT+2WKH150210
752H-2N2D200012
872H-1S7S100111
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
112D+1W6C110012
261NT-2NQD10048
381NTN3S90102
421NT-2N9D10048
632H-1SJS5084
751NT-2NQD10048
872H+1NQD140120
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
153NT+3S6H690120
223NT+2S7S66093
343NT+1SKS63066
461NT+2S7S150111
673NT+2S6H66093
711NT+2N6D150111
832NT+2SKS18048
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
153NT+1S7D630120
223NT-2S3D20093
344Sx-3N10H800012
463NT-3S9D30048
674H-3S7D30048
713H-2SAC20093
833S-3NJD30048
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
153NT-3N5D150012
221D+2S2H110111
341D+1S6S9084
461DS6S7057
671D+2S2H110111
711DSAC7057
832NT-2S4C100210
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
174HW4D62075
214HW4D62075
334H+3W2D710012
484H+1W4D65048
643H+2W4D200102
764H+2W4D680210
852H+2W4D170120
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
171S+1EAD11039
214H-1S6S5075
333SE3C140012
483S-1EAD50102
644H-1S2S5075
762SE5S11039
853HS2S140120
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
173NT+1N8D43084
212NTN8D120210
333NT+1N6C43084
483NT+1N4H43084
644H-2N5S100012
762NT+2N5C18048
855S+1SAD480120
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
133NTW6D600012
254H-1WKD10093
372NTWKD12066
444H-1WKD10093
682H+2W3C17039
723NT-3WKD300120
813H+1W3C17039
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
131NTW4H9039
251NT-1W4H5075
371NT-2W4H100111
441NT+1W4H120012
681NTW4H9039
722NT-2E3S100111
811NT-1W4H5075
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
133S-1EKD5075
252NT-1S8H10039
372S-2E5C100111
443C-1N3D10039
683H-2WAC100111
723HWAC140012
813H-1WAC5075
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182C+1W3H110210
272H-1WAS10066
313H-1WAS10066
433C-1W3H10066
621S+1NJC110102
744H-3W10S300120
862NTEQS120012
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
183D-1W2C5084
273SS7C140111
314S-1SKC5057
432D+3W3H150210
625DxWAS550012
743SSKC140111
864S-1SKC5057
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
184H-1NAD100012
273D+2SAC15066
313D+2SAC15066
435C-2W10D100210
623H+1NAD170102
742D+3S7C15066
865DSAC600120
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
142HW7S11075
233H+1W7S170012
352D+1E4C11075
472S-1NKH50102
662D+2EAS13048
782H+1W9S140210
823H-2WJS200120
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
145C-1W3H50120
233NT+1W6H430012
353C+2W3H15057
472C+2W6H13084
665CW6H400210
781H-1SAS50102
823C+2W6H15057
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
142NT+2N3S180210
233NT+1N6S63084
353NTN3S60048
472D+3S2S150012
663NT+2N3S660120
783NT+1N7C63084
823NT+1N7C63084
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
162DNKH90111
282D+1N2C11066
322DN10S90111
411D+2NKH11066
651NT+1S5S120111
771NT+1NKH120111
842D+1NKH11066
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
161NT-1W5S100111
283C-3W5D300111
322S+1N2D14066
413SN2D14066
651NT-3W5S300111
773NT-1W5D100111
842S+1N2D14066
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
163D+2W6H150210
285Dx-1W8C100102
325D-1W3C5084
415DW8C400012
654DW8C13057
772D+2W8C13057
844SSAC620120
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
124H+1S9S45057
244H+2S9S480111
364H+1SJS45057
453H+3S8D230012
614H+1SAS45057
734H+2S5D480111
885HS8C45057
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
124H-1N8S10084
245D-4SKC400111
361S-1WAD100102
455D-3SJC30057
615D-4SKC400111
734H-3N8S30057
882SSJC110120
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
121NTE8S9075
242S+1S5D140120
361NT+1E2S120210
451NTE8S9075
611NT+3E8S180012
731NTE2S9075
881NTEQS9075